Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
BUSHIDO
ĐAKOVO
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
GLOBUS Čakovec
IVANEC
Karate klub Esseker
KK JADRAN
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
KK Musashido
KLENOVNIK
Koprivnica
KOSTRENA
LEPOGLAVA
Mala Subotica
Međimurje
Mladost
OMEGA
Pitomača
PODRAVKA
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
Princ
TAD RIJEKA
VARAŽDIN
Virovitica
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young boys -26 (H1)
Kumite - Young boys -30 (H2)
Kumite - Young boys +38 (H5)
Kumite - Young girls +36 (H9)
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
Kumite - Girls -40 (D3)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -45 (E3)
Kumite - Young cadets (male) -52 (E5)
Kumite - Young cadets (female) -50 (F3)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (K6)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -54 (K7)
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (K8)
Ciciban (male) (A1)
Ciciban (female) (B1)
Young boys - 6, 7. i 8. KYU (A2)
Young boys (A3)
Young boys team (A4)
Young girls (B3)
Boys (A6)
Young cadets (female) (B9)
Kumite - Young boys -26 (H1)
81
0
NIKOLA GOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
265
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
265
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
35
0
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
81
0
NIKOLA GOLIĆ (ENERGIJ)
160
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
241
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (DURDEVA)
265
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
161
ŽANKARLO KRNJAK (KK MS)
35
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
82
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
162
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (KK MS)
253
0
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ (KARATE)
10
0
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
240
0
VALERIO PREVEDAN (DURDEVA)
159
0
BORO JURČEC (KK MS)
16
MIHAEL JAKOPANEC (IVANEC)
160
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
265
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
161
0
ŽANKARLO KRNJAK (KK MS)
35
0
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
82
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
10
0
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
159
0
BORO JURČEC (KK MS)
16
0
MIHAEL JAKOPANEC (IVANEC)
160
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
35
0
KARLO ZELENBRZ (VIROVTC)
82
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
16
0
MIHAEL JAKOPANEC (IVANEC)
160
0
NINO BLAGUS (KK MS)
82
0
MIHAJLO STANIĆ (ENERGIJ)
10
0
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
162
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (KK MS)
16
0
MIHAEL JAKOPANEC (IVANEC)
10
0
DINO KOVAČ (KK LEPO)
Medalists
1. NINO BLAGUS, Mala Subotica
2. MIHAJLO STANIĆ, ENERGIJA
3. KARLO ZELENBRZ, Virovitica
3. DINO KOVAČ, LEPOGLAVA