Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7th BUSHIDO Friendship Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (YB1)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38 (YB4)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. -32 (XB2)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice 8,9 g. +36 (XB4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (YB7)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (YB8)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (YB11)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. +44 (XB9)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (YB14)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (YB15)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (XB11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (XB14)
Cicibani (YK0)
Mlađi učenici B (YK2)
Mlađi kadeti (YK5)
Mlađi kadeti B (YK6)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (XK6)
Izazov (Kad/Jun) ženski (XK7)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (YB1)
140
0
GABRIEL ŠKRLIN (10.DAN)
121
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
140
0
GABRIEL ŠKRLIN (10.DAN)
234
0
PETAR PRERADOVIĆ (B.LUKA)
121
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
352
0
FRANKO DODIĆ (BSHDOZG)
345
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KS USK )
140
0
GABRIEL ŠKRLIN (10.DAN)
234
0
PETAR PRERADOVIĆ (B.LUKA)
179
0
OLIVER PIŠONIĆ (ET)
323
0
TINO PARENTA (KKHZG)
203
0
SVEN SLAVULJ (STIJENA)
310
0
PETAR SREDOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
286
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
322
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
199
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
263
0
TARIK SEDIĆ (KS USK )
180
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
21
0
PETAR DUKIĆ (BSHDOZG)
197
0
LEON PRPIĆ (STIJENA)
121
0
TVRTKO JOSIP JAKŠIĆ (KAPTOL)
345
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KS USK )
234
0
PETAR PRERADOVIĆ (B.LUKA)
203
0
SVEN SLAVULJ (STIJENA)
286
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
199
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
180
0
HRVOJE ŠULEK (ET)
197
0
LEON PRPIĆ (STIJENA)
345
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KS USK )
234
0
PETAR PRERADOVIĆ (B.LUKA)
199
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
197
0
LEON PRPIĆ (STIJENA)
345
0
TARIK SALKIĆ (KS USK )
199
0
MATIJA VOLENIK (STIJENA)
286
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
322
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
197
0
LEON PRPIĆ (STIJENA)
286
0
JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ (SUSEDGR)
Medalists
1. TARIK SALKIĆ, KS USK BIH
2. MATIJA VOLENIK, STIJENA
3. PETAR PRERADOVIĆ, BANJA LUKA
3. JAKOV ŠIMUNIĆ, SUSEDGRAD