Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7th BUSHIDO Friendship Karate Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
BANJA LUKA
BUSHIDO
CROATIA
ĐURĐEVAC
ENERGIJA
Euro-Tera
FOKUS
FORTUNA-BUDAPEST
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
KAPTOL
Karlovac 1969
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
KK 10. DAN
KK Brckovljani
KK JADRAN
KK KIK
KS USK BIH
Mala Subotica
Mladost
Mladost Samobor
NOVIGRAD
OMEGA
Polet
Princ
RENAKO ZAGREB
Ronin
SOKOL
SPORTSLIFE
STIJENA
SUSEDGRAD
Tigar Sisak
VARAŽDIN
Virovitica
VRAPČE
Vukovar`91
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (YB8)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (YB9)
Mlađe učenice B (XK2)
Učenici B (YK4)
Učenice (XK3)
Učenice B (XK4)
Mlađe kadetkinje (XK5)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (XK6)
Izazov (Kad/Jun) ženski (XK7)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (YB8)
122
0
ZORAN JELAVIĆ (KAPTOL)
412
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
122
0
ZORAN JELAVIĆ (KAPTOL)
148
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
122
0
ZORAN JELAVIĆ (KAPTOL)
366
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
412
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
374
0
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ (KK "VŽ")
148
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
403
ALEKSANDAR ŠIMUNIĆ (GLOBUS)
243
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
97
0
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ (DURDEVA)
402
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
318
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
227
IAN STRIČAK (BSHDOZG)
366
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
412
0
NOA JAMBROVIĆ (GLOBUS)
148
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
403
0
ALEKSANDAR ŠIMUNIĆ (GLOBUS)
243
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
402
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
318
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
227
0
IAN STRIČAK (BSHDOZG)
366
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
148
0
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO (333CR)
402
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
318
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
366
0
LUKA STEKOVIĆ (KA 1969)
402
0
LOVRO FARKAŠ (GLOBUS)
243
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
318
0
JURAJ GOLEMAC (KKHZG)
243
0
FILIP KAFKA (VIROVTC)
Medalists
1. LOVRO FARKAŠ, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LUKA STEKOVIĆ, Karlovac 1969
3. BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. JURAJ GOLEMAC, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (YB9)
337
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
329
0
ANTONIO POPOVIĆ (KKHZG)
329
0
ANTONIO POPOVIĆ (KKHZG)
147
0
JURE ĆOSIĆ (333CR)
337
0
MATKO ZELENIKA (HR.DRAG)
424
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (KS USK )
329
ANTONIO POPOVIĆ (KKHZG)
147
JURE ĆOSIĆ (333CR)
218
TONI BOTICA (PRINCZG)
131
0
KATONA DÁNIEL (FORTUNA)
315
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
423
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
426
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
375
LOVRO ROZMAN (KK "VŽ")
424
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (KS USK )
329
0
ANTONIO POPOVIĆ (KKHZG)
147
0
JURE ĆOSIĆ (333CR)
218
0
TONI BOTICA (PRINCZG)
315
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
423
0
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ (JADRAN)
426
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
375
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (KK "VŽ")
424
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (KS USK )
147
0
JURE ĆOSIĆ (333CR)
315
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
375
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (KK "VŽ")
424
0
HARUN HALILOVIĆ (KS USK )
375
0
LOVRO ROZMAN (KK "VŽ")
426
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
315
0
FILIP ŽIVČIĆ (KKHZG)
426
0
ALIJA ZAIMOVIĆ (KS USK )
Medalists
1. LOVRO ROZMAN, VARAŽDIN
2. HARUN HALILOVIĆ, KS USK BIH
3. ANTONIO POPOVIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
3. FILIP ŽIVČIĆ, Hercegovina-Zagreb
Mlađe učenice B (XK2)
230
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
385
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
385
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
384
0
PETRA DAMIŠ (FOKUS)
12
0
LANA UMIČEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
385
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
230
0
ANASTASIJA BALAĆ (B.LUKA)
52
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
165
0
KIM JESENKOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
301
0
ROBERTA NOVAK (KK KIK)
384
PETRA DAMIŠ (FOKUS)
34
0
RITA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
152
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
63
ELLA SPIVAK (OMEGA)
383
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
209
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
31
ANA MATAS (BSHDOZG)
385
0
LANA ĐORDIĆ (FOKUS)
52
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
165
0
KIM JESENKOVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
384
0
PETRA DAMIŠ (FOKUS)
152
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
63
0
ELLA SPIVAK (OMEGA)
383
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
31
0
ANA MATAS (BSHDOZG)
52
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
384
0
PETRA DAMIŠ (FOKUS)
152
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
383
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
52
0
LANA RAŠIĆ (OMEGA)
152
0
KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ (333CR)
63
0
ELLA SPIVAK (OMEGA)
34
0
RITA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
383
0
NIKA KRSNIK (FOKUS)
63
0
ELLA SPIVAK (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJANA POPOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. LANA RAŠIĆ, OMEGA
3. LANA ĐORDIĆ, FOKUS
3. NIKA KRSNIK, FOKUS
Učenici B (YK4)
379
0
FILIP MARIĆ (FOKUS)
167
0
LEON BRIŠKI (BSHDOZG)
379
0
FILIP MARIĆ (FOKUS)
158
0
MATKO RIHTAREC (POLET)
26
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
379
0
FILIP MARIĆ (FOKUS)
167
LEON BRIŠKI (BSHDOZG)
169
MARK VOLF (BSHDOZG)
158
MATKO RIHTAREC (POLET)
226
0
BORNA STRIČAK (BSHDOZG)
212
0
MATIJA PALOŠ (DURDEVA)
151
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
20
PETAR DUKIĆ (BSHDOZG)
333
DINO OBRANIĆ (M.SAMOB)
26
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
167
0
LEON BRIŠKI (BSHDOZG)
169
0
MARK VOLF (BSHDOZG)
158
0
MATKO RIHTAREC (POLET)
226
0
BORNA STRIČAK (BSHDOZG)
151
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
20
0
PETAR DUKIĆ (BSHDOZG)
333
0
DINO OBRANIĆ (M.SAMOB)
26
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
158
0
MATKO RIHTAREC (POLET)
151
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
20
0
PETAR DUKIĆ (BSHDOZG)
26
0
JAKOV SILOVSKI (BSHDOZG)
20
0
PETAR DUKIĆ (BSHDOZG)
333
DINO OBRANIĆ (M.SAMOB)
151
0
ANTONIO HORVAT (333CR)
333
0
DINO OBRANIĆ (M.SAMOB)
Medalists
1. PETAR DUKIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. JAKOV SILOVSKI, BUSHIDO
3. FILIP MARIĆ, FOKUS
3. ANTONIO HORVAT, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Učenice (XK3)
189
0
NIKOLINA MIHOLIĆ (BRCKO)
382
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
382
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
149
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
50
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
189
0
NIKOLINA MIHOLIĆ (BRCKO)
382
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
149
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
214
0
ASJA ŠTALMAJER (VUKOVAR)
27
DEA VLADISLAVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
387
0
TEA BULJAN (FOKUS)
58
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
298
IDA MATANIĆ (KK KIK)
39
ANA MERLE (OMEGA)
185
ANDREA TOMIĆ (BRCKO)
50
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
382
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
149
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
27
0
DEA VLADISLAVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
58
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
298
0
IDA MATANIĆ (KK KIK)
39
0
ANA MERLE (OMEGA)
185
0
ANDREA TOMIĆ (BRCKO)
50
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
149
0
NIKA TUTIĆ (333CR)
58
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
39
0
ANA MERLE (OMEGA)
50
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
39
0
ANA MERLE (OMEGA)
185
ANDREA TOMIĆ (BRCKO)
58
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
185
0
ANDREA TOMIĆ (BRCKO)
Medalists
1. KLARA BRAJA, OMEGA
2. ANA MERLE, OMEGA
3. NIKA TUTIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. PAULA JUG, OMEGA
Učenice B (XK4)
236
0
MARIJA KARLAŠ (B.LUKA)
32
0
ANA MATAS (BSHDOZG)
236
0
MARIJA KARLAŠ (B.LUKA)
270
0
CALISTA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
270
0
CALISTA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
14
0
NINA LUKENDA (BSHDOZG)
267
VIDA KOS (RONIN)
378
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
236
0
MARIJA KARLAŠ (B.LUKA)
32
ANA MATAS (BSHDOZG)
284
0
TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ (GLOBUS)
30
0
DORA DRŽANIĆ (BSHDOZG)
69
MIHAELA NJEGOVAN (10.DAN)
150
NINA DŽELAJLIJA (333CR)
138
LANA UMIČEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
270
0
CALISTA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
267
0
VIDA KOS (RONIN)
378
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
32
0
ANA MATAS (BSHDOZG)
284
0
TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ (GLOBUS)
69
0
MIHAELA NJEGOVAN (10.DAN)
150
0
NINA DŽELAJLIJA (333CR)
138
0
LANA UMIČEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
270
0
CALISTA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
378
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
284
0
TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ (GLOBUS)
150
0
NINA DŽELAJLIJA (333CR)
378
0
BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ (FOKUS)
150
0
NINA DŽELAJLIJA (333CR)
138
LANA UMIČEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
284
0
TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ (GLOBUS)
138
0
LANA UMIČEVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. NINA DŽELAJLIJA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. BRUNA JUSUFHODŽIĆ, FOKUS
3. CALISTA JELIĆ, RENAKO ZAGREB
3. TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
Mlađe kadetkinje (XK5)
186
0
JANICA VITEZ (BRCKO)
233
0
JELENA LATINČIĆ (B.LUKA)
186
0
JANICA VITEZ (BRCKO)
59
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
233
JELENA LATINČIĆ (B.LUKA)
146
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
51
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
59
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
233
0
JELENA LATINČIĆ (B.LUKA)
146
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
51
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
59
0
PAULA JUG (OMEGA)
51
0
KLARA BRAJA (OMEGA)
146
0
GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ (333CR)
0
Medalists
1. KLARA BRAJA, OMEGA
2. PAULA JUG, OMEGA
3. JELENA LATINČIĆ, BANJA LUKA
3. GABRIJELA JANKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
Mlađe kadetkinje B (XK6)
28
DEA VLADISLAVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
388
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
28
DEA VLADISLAVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
153
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
429
0
MIRTA KRIŽAJ (BSHDOZG)
277
REBECCA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
388
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
28
0
DEA VLADISLAVIĆ (BSHDOZG)
153
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
277
0
REBECCA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
388
0
MAJA CULOVIĆ (FOKUS)
153
0
LEA ŽARKOVIĆ (333CR)
277
0
REBECCA JELIĆ (REN ZG)
429
0
MIRTA KRIŽAJ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. MAJA CULOVIĆ, FOKUS
2. LEA ŽARKOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. DEA VLADISLAVIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. REBECCA JELIĆ, RENAKO ZAGREB
Izazov (Kad/Jun) ženski (XK7)
154
0
ANJA LONČAR (333CR)
187
0
KATJA NEKIĆ (BRCKO)
5
MAGDALENA JURIČ (BSHDOZG)
154
0
ANJA LONČAR (333CR)
5
0
MAGDALENA JURIČ (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. ANJA LONČAR, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
2. MAGDALENA JURIČ, BUSHIDO
3. KATJA NEKIĆ, KK Brckovljani
3. ----