Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
7. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
UČENICI EKIPNO
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
61
0
LUKA SKOMERŠIĆ (KRK CRO)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
411
0
MARKO VUJEVIĆ (KK CENT)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
276
0
RAUL VEDRIŠ (DELTA)
512
0
MARIN MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
244
0
MARKO LEPOGLAVEC (MEĐIMUR)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
239
0
LEON BUTKO (KK LEPO)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
103
0
ERIK ĐULA (IVANEC)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
249
0
NOA MOLNAR (MEĐIMUR)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
616
0
MATTEO VRBAN (NEVERA)
294
0
FRAN BROZIĆ (KRK CRO)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
556
0
IVANO BUTINA (KA 1969)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
336
0
LEONARD GOLUBIĆ (KGB)
671
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
546
0
SVEN TUŠKAN (KKHZG)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
422
0
KARLO PANIĆ (KK IPON)
620
0
MATEJ DMIOVIC (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. LEONARD GOLUBIĆ, Mladost
2. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
3. RAUL VEDRIŠ, Delta
3. KARLO PANIĆ, IPON ZAGREB