Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -36 (D1)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -41 (D2)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (D3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -48 (D4)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (D5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -57 (D6)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (D7)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. +57 (D7)
367
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
564
0
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
367
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
299
0
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
367
0
VITO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
40
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
564
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
543
0
ALAN SRDOČ (FINIDA)
630
0
KARLO BJELOVUK (KK IPON)
299
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
491
0
JAKOV TARABARIĆ (DRNIS)
233
0
AMEL TOPIĆ (TAD )
286
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
351
0
LUKA DANOLIĆ (KK ZANS)
296
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
123
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
40
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
564
0
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
543
0
ALAN SRDOČ (FINIDA)
299
0
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
491
0
JAKOV TARABARIĆ (DRNIS)
286
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
296
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
123
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
40
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
299
0
NOA BAČIĆ (KASTAV)
286
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
123
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
40
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
286
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (VIROVTC)
491
JAKOV TARABARIĆ (DRNIS)
123
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
491
0
JAKOV TARABARIĆ (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ KESAK, Virovitica
2. AMIL MAJETIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. VITO TURKOVIĆ, TINJAN
3. IVANO KONEVSKI, NO KACHI