Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40 (D9)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (D10)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (D13)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40 (D9)
357
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
161
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
357
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
597
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
339
0
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
161
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
238
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
195
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
163
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
99
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
597
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
161
0
NOA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
238
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
99
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
597
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
238
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
99
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
195
0
NIKA KRMPOTIĆ (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. TONJA ZRNIĆ, STUDENT
3. NOA GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (D10)
265
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
265
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
356
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
265
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
33
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
608
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
386
0
NIKA ŠIMUNDIĆ (CHMPRI)
436
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
356
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
502
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
235
0
MAGDA JEDRIŠKO (DELNICE)
370
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
169
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
334
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
265
0
LUCIJA DAMJANOVIĆ (ZAMET)
608
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
436
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
356
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
502
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
370
0
SAMANTA RADOVAN (TINJAN)
169
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
334
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
608
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
356
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
502
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
169
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
608
0
LAURA STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
169
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
334
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
502
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
334
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. LAURA STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. JANA REDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
3. DOROTEA IVANČIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
31
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
248
0
INES KOKOTEC (KLENOVN)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
482
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
495
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
509
0
LEONA BARABAN (KOSTRE)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
480
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
278
SARA HRVAĆANIN (ZAMET)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
495
0
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
278
0
SARA HRVAĆANIN (ZAMET)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
435
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. IVA LIVAJA, Max Ivankovo
3. EMA ŠEŠET, IVANEC
3. ELIANA BELJO, BUSHIDO
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
29
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
176
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
590
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
143
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
483
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
400
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
148
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
590
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
400
0
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
148
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
400
0
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA LESKOVAR, KLENOVNIK
2. NIKA BRKIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
3. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (D13)
230
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
230
0
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
562
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
562
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
55
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
616
TIA KRIŽAIĆ (GLOBUS)
230
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
269
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
178
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
121
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
369
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
610
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
322
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
562
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
616
0
TIA KRIŽAIĆ (GLOBUS)
230
0
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
269
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
178
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
369
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
610
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
322
0
TEA KREŠIĆ (CRO)
562
0
ANA MARIJAN (NEVERA)
269
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
178
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
610
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
269
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
178
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
369
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
610
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
369
0
MELITA SMOLICA (TINJAN)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA RAC, RI CROATIA
2. LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ, IVANEC
3. ANA MARIJAN, NEVERA
3. KIARA ŠARIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066