Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (E1)
KUMITE - kadeti 15,16.g. -57
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63 (E2)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (E3)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (E4)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (E1)
300
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
344
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
390
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
257
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
204
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
388
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
457
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
566
0
DEJAN MAČAR (SHKRANJ)
202
0
GAŠPER ŠTIGL (KBV )
298
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
257
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
202
0
GAŠPER ŠTIGL (KBV )
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
388
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN STANČIĆ, KLENOVNIK
2. ROKO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
3. NOAH MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. LUKA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KUMITE - kadeti 15,16.g. -57
598
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
598
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
493
MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ (DRNIS)
391
0
MATKO HORVAT (NOKACHI)
614
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
494
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
598
0
SVEN SPAHIJA (KA 1969)
493
0
MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ (DRNIS)
614
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
494
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
493
0
MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ (DRNIS)
614
0
SVEN STRAHIJA (GLOBUS)
494
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
391
0
MATKO HORVAT (NOKACHI)
Medalists
1. SVEN STRAHIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. SVEN SPAHIJA, Karlovac 1969
3. STIPE MIJATOVIĆ, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63 (E2)
306
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
258
0
DINO PORČIĆ (BBIOGRD)
306
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
492
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
254
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
205
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
604
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
306
0
ANTON HOST (KASTAV)
492
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
205
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
604
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
492
0
MARKO STRUNJE (DRNIS)
604
0
ANTE MUSIĆ (ŠI 1066)
205
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
Medalists
1. MARKO STRUNJE, DRNIŠ
2. ANTE MUSIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ANTON HOST, Kastav
3. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (E3)
663
0
ZORAN UZELAC (KK ZANS)
437
0
NIKO BURČUL (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. ZORAN UZELAC, KK Zanshin Split
2. NIKO BURČUL, Velebit
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (E4)
307
LEON PENDIĆ (KASTAV)
327
0
GORAN SERTIĆ (KASTAV)
659
0
NIKO BURČUL (FIGHT)
307
0
LEON PENDIĆ (KASTAV)
327
0
GORAN SERTIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. LEON PENDIĆ, Kastav
2. GORAN SERTIĆ, Kastav
3. NIKO BURČUL, Velebit
3. ----