Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -47 (E7)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54 (E8)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54 (E9)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -47 (E7)
406
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
197
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
335
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
406
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
197
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
100
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
250
0
ANETA JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
240
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
335
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
197
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
100
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
240
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
335
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
100
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
240
0
TONJA ZRNIĆ (STUDNT)
250
0
ANETA JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA IVANČIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
2. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
3. TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. TONJA ZRNIĆ, STUDENT
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54 (E8)
32
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
32
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
34
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
32
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
301
0
DARIJA ŠNAJDER (KASTAV)
481
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
389
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
661
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
34
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
387
0
IVONA HORVAT (NOKACHI)
660
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
38
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
429
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
662
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
507
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
32
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
481
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
389
0
ENA DELIĆ (NOKACHI)
34
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
660
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
38
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
429
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
507
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
481
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
34
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
38
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
429
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
481
0
LANA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
38
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
660
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
429
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
660
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
Medalists
1. LANA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
3. ZARA BURNIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. +54 (E9)
272
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
272
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
394
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
633
MIRTA LOVRIC (KK IPON)
488
0
DORA ŽUGČIĆ (TUSKNC)
394
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
304
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
272
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
303
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
242
0
ANAMARIJA RAVLIĆ (TUSKNC)
354
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
336
0
SARA ARSENIĆ (PO)
302
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
561
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
633
0
MIRTA LOVRIC (KK IPON)
394
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
304
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
272
0
VERONIKA RAC (CRO)
303
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
336
0
SARA ARSENIĆ (PO)
302
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
561
0
MATEA MIHALJEVIĆ (NEVERA)
394
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
304
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
336
0
SARA ARSENIĆ (PO)
302
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
304
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
336
0
SARA ARSENIĆ (PO)
303
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
354
0
ENA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
302
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
303
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
2. SARA ARSENIĆ, POSTOJNA
3. AURA RAHMANOVIC, NO KACHI
3. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav