Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delnice
Delta
DRNIŠ
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
ISTRA
IVANEC
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK Vrsar
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LAV
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Metal - Jurdani
NEVERA
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
POSTOJNA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Shitoryu Varaždin
Shotokan Kranj
SHOTOKAN UMAG
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Cicibani (6,7 g.) 9-6 kyu (K1)
Kata - Cicibani (6,7 g.) Open (K3)
Kata - Cicibanke (6,7 g.) 9-6 kyu (K2)
Kata - Cicibanke (6,7 g.) Open (K4)
Kata - Mlađe učenice (8,9 g.) 9-6 kyu (K6)
Kata - Mlađe učenice Open (8,9 g.) (K8)
Kata - Učenici Open (10,11 g.) (K11)
Kata - Učenice Open (10,11 g.) (K12)
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje Open (K14)
Kata - Kadeti Open (K15)
Kata - Cicibani (6,7 g.) 9-6 kyu (K1)
515
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
89
0
ADRIAN SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
515
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
641
0
PETAR MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
89
ADRIAN SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
550
MATEJ MILEV (SHKRANJ)
448
FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ (KK KIK)
641
0
PETAR MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
89
0
ADRIAN SPLAIT (GROBNIK)
550
0
MATEJ MILEV (SHKRANJ)
448
0
FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ (KK KIK)
641
0
PETAR MRKONJIĆ (BSHDOZG)
550
0
MATEJ MILEV (SHKRANJ)
448
FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MILEV, Shotokan Kranj
2. PETAR MRKONJIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. PETAR PUŠKARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ, KK KIK
Kata - Cicibani (6,7 g.) Open (K3)
516
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
648
0
MATEJ MILEV (SHKRANJ)
449
FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ (KK KIK)
648
0
MATEJ MILEV (SHKRANJ)
449
0
FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MILEV, Shotokan Kranj
2. FRAN BUNJEVAC MIHELČIĆ, KK KIK
3. PETAR PUŠKARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
Kata - Cicibanke (6,7 g.) 9-6 kyu (K2)
560
0
AJDA TORKAR (SHKRANJ)
424
0
NATALI RADMILOVIĆ (SKKU)
560
0
AJDA TORKAR (SHKRANJ)
209
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
424
0
NATALI RADMILOVIĆ (SKKU)
499
0
LENA JANKOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
114
0
KAROLINA KRISTIĆ (SEKI)
498
0
LAMIA JUSUFAGIĆ (OPATIJA)
425
NATALI SLAVUJEVIĆ (SKKU)
209
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
424
0
NATALI RADMILOVIĆ (SKKU)
498
0
LAMIA JUSUFAGIĆ (OPATIJA)
425
0
NATALI SLAVUJEVIĆ (SKKU)
209
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
498
0
LAMIA JUSUFAGIĆ (OPATIJA)
425
0
NATALI SLAVUJEVIĆ (SKKU)
114
0
KAROLINA KRISTIĆ (SEKI)
Medalists
1. IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ, KK KIK
2. LAMIA JUSUFAGIĆ, OPATIJA
3. AJDA TORKAR, Shotokan Kranj
3. KAROLINA KRISTIĆ, SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Kata - Cicibanke (6,7 g.) Open (K4)
450
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
113
0
KAROLINA KRISTIĆ (SEKI)
412
0
ARIANA LAKOTA (SKKU)
650
0
AJDA TORKAR (SHKRANJ)
450
0
IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ (KK KIK)
650
0
AJDA TORKAR (SHKRANJ)
Medalists
1. IRA URŠULA ŠVAGELJ, KK KIK
2. AJDA TORKAR, Shotokan Kranj
3. KAROLINA KRISTIĆ, SEKI SV. JERNEJ
3. ARIANA LAKOTA, SHOTOKAN UMAG
Kata - Mlađe učenice (8,9 g.) 9-6 kyu (K6)
374
0
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
218
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
218
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
446
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
218
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
105
0
MARIJA ČULJAT BRDOVČAK (GROBNIK)
374
0
ANASTASIA DUMIĆ (RAB-ENP)
486
0
LARA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
446
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
530
0
ANA MATOŠEVIĆ PETROVIĆ (FINIDA)
353
ELA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
212
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
528
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
360
TEA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
380
0
LEONA PEIĆ (RAB-ENP)
524
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
279
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
218
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
486
0
LARA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
446
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
353
0
ELA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
212
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
360
0
TEA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
524
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
279
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
486
0
LARA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
446
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
212
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
524
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
486
0
LARA ŽGELA (MAXIVK)
212
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
360
0
TEA GROZDIĆ (OPATIJA)
528
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
524
0
LANA KADUM (FINIDA)
528
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. LARA ŽGELA, Max Ivankovo
2. PETRA VUKOVIĆ, KK KIK
3. KIM KUKEC, KK KIK
3. LANA KADUM, FINIDA (POREČ)
Kata - Mlađe učenice Open (8,9 g.) (K8)
280
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
447
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
533
0
CINTYA RADOVAN (FINIDA)
447
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
84
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
280
0
SARA MEMIĆ (ZAMET)
82
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
221
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
224
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
447
0
DORA TREMAC (KK KIK)
84
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
82
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
224
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
84
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
82
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
224
0
PETRA VUKOVIĆ (KK KIK)
221
0
KIM KUKEC (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. KARLA GOLOMBOŠ, Tigar Sisak
2. LANA FLEKAČ, Tigar Sisak
3. DORA TREMAC, KK KIK
3. PETRA VUKOVIĆ, KK KIK
Kata - Učenici Open (10,11 g.) (K11)
91
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
440
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
440
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
512
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
91
0
GABRIEL MALEŠ (GROBNIK)
88
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
440
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
262
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
368
0
GABRIEL ANĐELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
558
0
AARON LUKIĆ (KK BUJE)
512
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
274
0
NIKOLA MALIĆ (ZAMET)
364
0
IVANO TOMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
557
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
626
0
ROKO GROŠETA (XXX)
210
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
366
0
ALEXANDER ŽIGO (RAB-ENP)
87
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
88
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
440
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
262
0
FRAN FILIP FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
512
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
274
0
NIKOLA MALIĆ (ZAMET)
557
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
210
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
87
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
88
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
512
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
557
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
87
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
88
0
DAVID MAKAR (TIGAR)
87
0
TIN GLAVINIĆ (TIGAR)
210
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
557
0
RYAN ALIČAJIĆ (KK BUJE)
210
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
Medalists
1. DAVID MAKAR, Tigar Sisak
2. TIN GLAVINIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. MARTIN KOKOT, Shitoryu Varaždin
3. RYAN ALIČAJIĆ, BUJE
Kata - Učenice Open (10,11 g.) (K12)
266
0
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
376
0
DOROTEA IVANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
266
0
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
531
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
266
0
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
647
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
376
DOROTEA IVANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
373
LEA DUMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
531
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
268
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
377
ALICIA PREINSPERGER (RAB-ENP)
371
NERA HABAZIN PENDE (RAB-ENP)
582
TAJANA LAKOVIĆ (SKKU)
647
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
376
0
DOROTEA IVANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
373
0
LEA DUMIČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
531
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
268
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
377
0
ALICIA PREINSPERGER (RAB-ENP)
371
0
NERA HABAZIN PENDE (RAB-ENP)
582
0
TAJANA LAKOVIĆ (SKKU)
647
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
531
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
268
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
582
0
TAJANA LAKOVIĆ (SKKU)
647
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
268
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
377
ALICIA PREINSPERGER (RAB-ENP)
582
0
TAJANA LAKOVIĆ (SKKU)
377
0
ALICIA PREINSPERGER (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ, KK KIK
2. MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ, ZAMET
3. MINELA MAKAREVIĆ, ZAMET
3. TAJANA LAKOVIĆ, SHOTOKAN UMAG
Kata - Mlađe kadetkinje Open (K14)
439
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
532
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
439
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
86
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
281
0
MINELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
532
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
417
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (SKKU)
85
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
282
0
MIRELA MAKAREVIĆ (ZAMET)
651
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
86
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
532
0
EMILI JURCAN (FINIDA)
417
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (SKKU)
651
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
86
0
VANJA ŠABIĆ (TIGAR)
417
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (SKKU)
651
0
MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ (KK KIK)
85
0
NELA SMILJANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. EMMA BERTA BOČKOR, SHOTOKAN UMAG
2. VANJA ŠABIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. EMILI JURCAN, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. MAJA PAULA KUNTIĆ, KK KIK
Kata - Kadeti Open (K15)
496
0
KARLO HALUDEK (KK KIK)
644
0
ALAN SRDOČ (FINIDA)
382
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
644
0
ALAN SRDOČ (FINIDA)
382
0
DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO (RAB-ENP)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN BRAVARIĆ ĆILO, RAB-ENPI
2. ALAN SRDOČ, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. KARLO HALUDEK, KK KIK
3. ----