Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. međunarodni karate "Grobničan kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
BUJE
BUSHIDO
CBS PULA
CHAMPION RIJEKA
Delnice
Delta
DRNIŠ
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IPON ZAGREB
ISTRA
IVANEC
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KBV SEVNICA
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KK KIK
KK Vrsar
KK Zanshin Split
KLENOVNIK
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LAV
LEPOGLAVA
Max Ivankovo
Metal - Jurdani
NEVERA
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
POSTOJNA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SEKI SV. JERNEJ
Shitoryu Varaždin
Shotokan Kranj
SHOTOKAN UMAG
SPORTSLIFE
STUDENT
ŠIBENIK
TAD RIJEKA
Tempo
Tigar Sisak
TINJAN
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
Virovitica
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (D5)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (E1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
247
0
FILIP KOKOTEC (KLENOVN)
329
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
329
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
146
0
JOSIP LAGINJA (CHMPRI)
247
0
FILIP KOKOTEC (KLENOVN)
358
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
513
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
187
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
542
0
LOVRO HADŽIĆ (BSHDOZG)
293
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
329
0
DUJE RAVLIĆ (KK ZANS)
358
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
187
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
293
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
358
0
LEON BURŠIĆ (OPATIJA)
187
0
JAKOB ĐEBRO (VIROVTC)
293
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
513
0
MARTIN KOKOT (KK VŽ)
Medalists
1. LEON BURŠIĆ, OPATIJA
2. JAKOB ĐEBRO, Virovitica
3. DUJE RAVLIĆ, KK Zanshin Split
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, Kastav
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -52 (D5)
245
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
24
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
297
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
245
0
NOA BANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
401
0
FRANJO SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
24
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
295
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
140
0
FRAN MANESTAR (CHMPRI)
130
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
22
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
297
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
24
0
NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE (KRK CRO)
295
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
130
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
297
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
130
0
MARIO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
295
0
FRAN HOST (KASTAV)
22
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. NIKO MATIJEVIĆ, Kastav
2. MARIO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
3. NIKO DEPIKOLZVANE, KRK CROATIA
3. FRAN HOST, Kastav
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
31
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
248
0
INES KOKOTEC (KLENOVN)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
482
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
495
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
509
0
LEONA BARABAN (KOSTRE)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
480
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
278
SARA HRVAĆANIN (ZAMET)
31
0
ZARA BURNIĆ (KRK CRO)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
495
0
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
278
0
SARA HRVAĆANIN (ZAMET)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
177
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
482
0
EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ (MAXIVK)
480
0
IVA LIVAJA (MAXIVK)
435
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
539
0
ELIANA BELJO (BSHDOZG)
435
0
STELA BILAVER (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. EMANUELA KOCKAREVIĆ, Max Ivankovo
2. IVA LIVAJA, Max Ivankovo
3. EMA ŠEŠET, IVANEC
3. ELIANA BELJO, BUSHIDO
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
29
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
176
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
590
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
143
0
HANNA MALKIĆ (CHMPRI)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
483
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
400
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
148
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
590
0
LUCIJA ŠEGAVIĆ (KA 1969)
29
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
400
0
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
148
0
KATJA JURKOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
176
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
483
0
NIKA BRKIĆ (MAXIVK)
246
0
NIKOLINA LESKOVAR (KLENOVN)
400
0
KLARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
503
0
SARA TADEJ (KOSTRE)
37
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA LESKOVAR, KLENOVNIK
2. NIKA BRKIĆ, Max Ivankovo
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
3. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (E1)
300
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
344
0
NIKOLA LJUTIĆ (SPRTSLF)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
390
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
257
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
204
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
388
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
457
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
566
0
DEJAN MAČAR (SHKRANJ)
202
0
GAŠPER ŠTIGL (KBV )
298
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
300
0
NOAH MILETIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
257
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
202
0
GAŠPER ŠTIGL (KBV )
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
204
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
390
0
ROKO VRANKOVIĆ (NOKACHI)
244
0
ADRIAN STANČIĆ (KLENOVN)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
388
0
LUKA TONI CIPRIĆ (NOKACHI)
298
0
NIKO MATIJEVIĆ (KASTAV)
457
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. ADRIAN STANČIĆ, KLENOVNIK
2. ROKO VRANKOVIĆ, NO KACHI
3. NOAH MILETIĆ, Kastav
3. LUKA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066