Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Memorijalni turnir "Igor Malek" 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
Kumite - Cicibani
Kumite - Cicibanke
Kumite - Ml. učenici
Kumite - Ml. učenice
Kumite - Učenici
Kumite - Učenice
Kumite - Ml. kadeti
Kumite - Ml. kadetkinje
Kumite - Kadeti
Kumite - Kadetkinje
Kata - Cicibani
Kata - Cicibanke
Kata - Ml. učenici
Kata - Ml. učenice
Kata - Učenici
Kata - Učenice
Kata - Ml. kadeti
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje
Kata - Kadeti
Kata - Kadetkinje
Kata team - muško (male)
Kata team - žensko (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata - Ml. učenice (S)
Kata - Ml. učenice (N)
Kata - Ml. učenice (N)
200
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
306
0
VINKA KALAC (KK ST)
200
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
14
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
14
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
28
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
370
0
SARA FUTAČ (TEMPO)
12
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
196
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
202
0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ (KGB)
28
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
124
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (BSHDOZG)
215
0
LEA PAVKOVIĆ (KONDURA)
14
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
126
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
200
0
DORA VALENTIĆ (KGB)
111
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
306
VINKA KALAC (KK ST)
295
0
NIKA MRKUS (KKSISAK)
93
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
434
ELA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
204
0
TEA GUBO (KGB)
104
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
305
ANA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
327
0
KAJA LOVRIĆ (KK VŽ)
99
0
FANI GALA BAIUTTI (TIGAR)
39
NINA GOLUBIĆ (BRCKO)
198
0
TINA OKOVIĆ (KGB)
150
0
EMA KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
24
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
12
0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ (TIGAR)
196
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
28
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
124
0
LUCIJA ŠĆURIĆ (BSHDOZG)
14
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
126
0
EMMA FRESL (SAMOBOR)
111
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
306
0
VINKA KALAC (KK ST)
93
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
434
0
ELA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
104
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
305
0
ANA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
327
0
KAJA LOVRIĆ (KK VŽ)
39
0
NINA GOLUBIĆ (BRCKO)
150
0
EMA KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
24
0
MARTA ROŽANKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
196
0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ (KGB)
28
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
14
0
LANA FLEKAČ (TIGAR)
111
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
93
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
104
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
39
0
NINA GOLUBIĆ (BRCKO)
150
0
EMA KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
28
0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGAR)
111
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
104
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
150
0
EMA KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
111
0
PAULA ŠVIGLIN (ALFA)
104
0
ANJA MESAREK (ALFA)
305
0
ANA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
204
0
TEA GUBO (KGB)
93
0
PETRA BOBINAC (TIGAR)
305
0
ANA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
150
0
EMA KRAŠNA (ČRNO)
305
0
ANA DROPUČIĆ (KK ST)
Medalists
1. PAULA ŠVIGLIN, ALFA
2. ANJA MESAREK, ALFA
3. PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ, Tigar Sisak
3. EMA KRAŠNA, ČRNOMELJ