Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
Brač
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Metal - Jurdani
OKIT
Polet
PORTO TOLERO
Student Mostar
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibani -26 (PA1)
Kumite - Y. Boys -26 (A1)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36 (E1)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45 (E3)
Kata - Cicibani (K1)
Kata - Cicibanke (K2)
Kumite - Cicibani -26 (PA1)
262
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
258
0
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
262
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
71
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
81
LUKA STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
130
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
262
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
71
0
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
81
0
LUKA STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
130
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
71
0
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
130
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
81
LUKA STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA, OKIT
3. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN
3. LUKA STRPIĆ, "B"Biograd
Kumite - Y. Boys -26 (A1)
82
0
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
80
0
OLIVER JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
101
0
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
82
0
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
80
OLIVER JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
50
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
248
0
DAVID PAPONJA (CROHEC)
111
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
101
0
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
80
0
OLIVER JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
50
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
111
0
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
101
0
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
50
0
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ (ŠI 1066)
111
0
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
248
0
DAVID PAPONJA (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. ROKO GALAMBOŠ, Metal - Jurdani
3. OLIVER JOVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ, "B"Biograd
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -36 (E1)
98
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
57
0
KARLO RAMLJAK (ŠI 1066)
98
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
229
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
272
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
306
DAVID PETRINA (CROHEC)
98
0
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ (METAL)
229
0
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
272
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
306
0
DAVID PETRINA (CROHEC)
229
0
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
272
0
DOMINIK KLEPO (DAL)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK KLEPO, DALMACIJA
2. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -45 (E3)
24
0
DENIS TOSUNI (KK SOKO)
251
0
ANTE BEVANDA (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. DENIS TOSUNI, KK SOKOL
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Cicibani (K1)
152
LUKA BAKOVIĆ (BUSHI)
152
0
LUKA BAKOVIĆ (BUSHI)
106
0
FRAN ŠIMIĆ (KKGALEB)
246
LUKA GRBAVAC (CROHEC)
154
NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ (BUSHI)
14
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
106
0
FRAN ŠIMIĆ (KKGALEB)
246
0
LUKA GRBAVAC (CROHEC)
154
0
NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ (BUSHI)
14
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
106
0
FRAN ŠIMIĆ (KKGALEB)
14
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
154
NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ (BUSHI)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
2. FRAN ŠIMIĆ, KK Galeb
3. LUKA BAKOVIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
3. NIKOLA MIKAČIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Cicibanke (K2)
142
0
ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA (BUSHI)
247
0
MARTA GRGIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA KOSTADINOVA, Karate Dojo Brač
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----