Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
Brač
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Metal - Jurdani
OKIT
Polet
PORTO TOLERO
Student Mostar
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68 (J3)
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 7-6 Kyu (P7)
Kata - Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P3)
Kata - Girls (K6)
Kata - Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P4)
Kata - Učenice - 7-5 Kyu (P14)
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (K8)
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 9-8 Kyu (P18)
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 7-5 Kyu (P20)
Kata team - Girls (K6A)
Kumite - Juniors (male) -68 (J3)
94
0
ANTE GLIBOTA (KK SOKO)
167
0
DAVID ZORIČIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
94
0
ANTE GLIBOTA (KK SOKO)
278
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
167
DAVID ZORIČIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
109
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
56
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
278
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
167
0
DAVID ZORIČIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
109
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
56
0
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
278
0
TOMA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
109
0
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
56
NARDO VLADIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
2. TOMA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. DAVID ZORIČIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. NARDO VLADIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kata - Mlađi učenici - 7-6 Kyu (P7)
104
0
MARIN VLAHOVIĆ (BUSHI)
296
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
145
0
BRANIMIR BAKOVIĆ (BUSHI)
283
0
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
296
0
JURAJ ŠKEMBER (ŠIBENIK)
283
0
LUKA MARINIĆ (KKGALEB)
Medalists
1. JURAJ ŠKEMBER, ŠIBENIK
2. LUKA MARINIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MARIN VLAHOVIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
3. BRANIMIR BAKOVIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Boys - 7,8 Kyu (P3)
37
LOVRE JOVANOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
37
0
LOVRE JOVANOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
146
0
IVAN ŠOŠIĆ (BUSHI)
163
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
203
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
147
MARCELLO ANDREA NIZETICH (BUSHI)
37
0
LOVRE JOVANOVIĆ (KKGALEB)
163
0
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
203
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
147
0
MARCELLO ANDREA NIZETICH (BUSHI)
163
0
ŠIMUN RAMADŽA (ŠIBENIK)
203
0
MATEJ REŽIĆ (KKSOLIN)
147
MARCELLO ANDREA NIZETICH (BUSHI)
Medalists
1. MATEJ REŽIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
2. ŠIMUN RAMADŽA, ŠIBENIK
3. LOVRE JOVANOVIĆ, KK Galeb
3. MARCELLO ANDREA NIZETICH, Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Girls (K6)
149
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
13
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
13
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
149
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
300
0
BARBARA GREGIĆ (BRAČ)
156
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
84
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
13
0
KLARA PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
300
0
BARBARA GREGIĆ (BRAČ)
156
0
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
84
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
300
0
BARBARA GREGIĆ (BRAČ)
84
0
ASIA VLAŠIĆ (KAKATO)
156
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. ASIA VLAŠIĆ, Kakato
2. BARBARA GREGIĆ, Brač
3. KLARA PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL
3. ANA PENTEK, ŠIBENIK
Kata - Girls - 7,8 Kyu (P4)
40
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
159
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
40
0
MARINA BUBIĆ (KKGALEB)
158
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
159
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
264
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
161
JOSIPA CIGIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
158
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
159
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
264
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
161
0
JOSIPA CIGIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
158
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
161
0
JOSIPA CIGIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
264
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BILIĆ, ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA CIGIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. LUCA ANTUNAC, ŠIBENIK
3. DALILA MEHULIĆ, ŠIBENIK
Kata - Učenice - 7-5 Kyu (P14)
96
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
160
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
157
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
36
0
LEA ŠOLIĆ (KKGALEB)
160
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
157
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK
2. EMA MATIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. LEA ŠOLIĆ, KK Galeb
3. JOSIPA STANČIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
Kata - Young Cadets (F) (K8)
244
0
JOSIPA STANČIĆ (BUSHI)
169
0
ANA PENTEK (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. ANA PENTEK, ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA STANČIĆ, Karate Dojo Brač
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 9-8 Kyu (P18)
173
0
LUCA ANTUNAC (ŠIBENIK)
170
0
JOSIPA CIGIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
266
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
204
0
KATARINA SUSMELJ (KKSOLIN)
170
0
JOSIPA CIGIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
266
0
DALILA MEHULIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. DALILA MEHULIĆ, ŠIBENIK
2. JOSIPA CIGIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. KATARINA SUSMELJ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. LUCA ANTUNAC, ŠIBENIK
Kata - Ml. kadetkinje - 7-5 Kyu (P20)
172
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
175
0
EMA MATIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
178
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
172
0
LUCIJA BILIĆ (ŠIBENIK)
178
0
MIRTA LEMAC (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA BILIĆ, ŠIBENIK
2. MIRTA LEMAC, ŠIBENIK
3. EMA MATIĆ, ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Kata team - Girls (K6A)
299
0
KATA TEAM (Ž) (UKKS)
168
0
KATA TIM ŠI (ŠIBENIK)
Medalists
1. KATA TIM ŠI, ŠIBENIK
2. KATA TEAM (Ž), Student Mostar
3. ----
3. ----