Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
Brač
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Metal - Jurdani
OKIT
Polet
PORTO TOLERO
Student Mostar
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (H1)
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (H3)
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59 (L4)
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke +68 (MS10)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
27
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
79
0
ANETA JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
76
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
233
0
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ (METKOVI)
27
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
76
0
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. MARIJA RADNIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN
3. NERA GRLJUŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. ANETA JOVIĆ, "B"Biograd
Kumite - Cadets (female) -47 (H1)
30
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
67
0
BRUNA BARANIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN
2. BRUNA BARANIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54 (H3)
53
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
25
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
65
0
LARA JOVANOVIĆ (PORTO)
53
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
65
0
LARA JOVANOVIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. LARA JOVANOVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. LUCIJA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. DOMINA BABIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. ----
Kumite - Juniors (female) +59 (L4)
26
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (JADRAN)
60
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
26
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (JADRAN)
28
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
59
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
280
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
60
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
26
0
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (JADRAN)
59
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
280
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
60
0
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ (PORTO)
59
0
ANA SINKOVIĆ (PORTO)
280
0
LUCIJA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
28
0
DOMINA BABIĆ (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. ANA SINKOVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. LUCIJA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Mlađe seniorke +68 (MS10)
64
0
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ (PORTO)
29
0
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ, KK JADRAN
3. ----
3. ----