Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
Brač
BUSHIDO
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
Karate Dojo Brač
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK SOKOL
KK Zanshin Split
KNIN
Metal - Jurdani
OKIT
Polet
PORTO TOLERO
Student Mostar
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. Girls -32 (B2)
Kumite - Y. Girls -36 (B3)
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (F1)
Kumite - Y. Girls -32 (B2)
183
0
KAJA PAULA HRGA (DRNIS)
288
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
124
0
FRANKA MIĆIN (OKIT)
183
0
KAJA PAULA HRGA (DRNIS)
288
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
129
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
51
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
124
0
FRANKA MIĆIN (OKIT)
288
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
129
0
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
51
0
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
124
0
FRANKA MIĆIN (OKIT)
51
0
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
129
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
Medalists
1. LANA ŠUŠA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. FRANKA MIĆIN, OKIT
3. ANTONIJA HERCEG, KNIN
3. GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ, OKIT
Kumite - Y. Girls -36 (B3)
284
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
193
0
KATARINA DERETA (DRNIS)
284
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
276
0
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
193
KATARINA DERETA (DRNIS)
184
0
KARMEN SUČIĆ (DRNIS)
102
0
MEDINA DORIĆ (METAL)
197
MARTA BUKARICA (DRNIS)
276
0
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
193
0
KATARINA DERETA (DRNIS)
102
0
MEDINA DORIĆ (METAL)
197
0
MARTA BUKARICA (DRNIS)
276
0
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
102
0
MEDINA DORIĆ (METAL)
197
0
MARTA BUKARICA (DRNIS)
184
0
KARMEN SUČIĆ (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. JELENA PIPUNIC, DALMACIJA
2. MEDINA DORIĆ, Metal - Jurdani
3. MIA PAŠKALJ, KNIN
3. MARTA BUKARICA, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Girls -32 (D1)
52
0
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
289
0
ANTONIJA HERCEG (1)
267
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
134
0
ELA ADŽAGA (OKIT)
52
0
ANTEA MILETA (ŠI 1066)
267
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
Medalists
1. ANTEA MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. ANTONIJA HERCEG, KNIN
3. ELA ADŽAGA, OKIT
Kumite - Girls -36 (D2)
112
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
285
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
112
0
ANJA POKRAJAC (METKOVI)
55
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
285
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
125
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
54
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
55
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
285
0
MIA PAŠKALJ (1)
125
0
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
54
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
55
0
KLARA LAKOŠ (ŠI 1066)
54
0
MARE MILETA (ŠI 1066)
125
KARMEN ŠURIJA (OKIT)
Medalists
1. MARE MILETA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. KLARA LAKOŠ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. MIA PAŠKALJ, KNIN
3. KARMEN ŠURIJA, OKIT
Kumite - Girls -44 (D4)
189
0
MARTA DŽELALIJA (DRNIS)
291
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
Medalists
1. MARTA DŽELALIJA, DRNIŠ
2. IVONA ŽABIĆ, KNIN
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -40 (F1)
118
0
EMA GALOV (METKOVI)
270
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
268
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
287
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
270
0
LANA PLAZIBAT (DAL)
268
0
KLARA LIVAJIĆ (DAL)
Medalists
1. LANA PLAZIBAT, DALMACIJA
2. KLARA LIVAJIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. EMA GALOV, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. IVONA ŽABIĆ, KNIN