Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DALMATINSKA KARATE LIGA - 1. kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
Kumite - Boys -42 (C4)
Kumite - Boys -46 (C5)
Kumite - Boys +46 (C6)
Kumite - Boys -30 (C1)
409
0
FILIP GLAVIŠKIĆ (METKOVI)
127
0
ROKO ŠUPERBA (ŠI 1066)
224
0
FRAN ŠIMIĆ (KKGALEB)
350
0
KARLO RASPUDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
409
0
FILIP GLAVIŠKIĆ (METKOVI)
350
0
KARLO RASPUDIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. FILIP GLAVIŠKIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. KARLO RASPUDIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. ROKO ŠUPERBA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. FRAN ŠIMIĆ, KK Galeb
Kumite - Boys -34 (C2)
631
0
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
593
0
GABRIJEL JURIČEV (OKIT)
201
ŠIME PACAJ (PORTO)
623
0
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
123
0
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
558
OLIVER JOVIĆ (PIROVAC)
660
0
NIKOLA SOLDO (CROHEC)
594
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
195
PETAR BOJANOVIĆ (PORTO)
461
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
321
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
631
0
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
201
0
ŠIME PACAJ (PORTO)
623
0
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
558
0
OLIVER JOVIĆ (PIROVAC)
594
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
195
0
PETAR BOJANOVIĆ (PORTO)
461
0
MARKO GLIGO (DAL)
321
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
631
0
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
623
0
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
594
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
321
0
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
623
0
PETAR PEHAR (CROHEC)
594
0
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA (OKIT)
Medalists
1. NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA, OKIT
2. PETAR PEHAR, CROHERC
3. LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
3. PETAR VOLARIĆ, CROHERC
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
651
0
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
455
0
TOMA MARIN (DAL)
527
0
MIHAEL ŠIMIĆ (ZRINSKI)
288
0
JAKOV HERENDA (FIGHT)
614
0
BORNA BRAKUS (KK ZANS)
53
0
LUKAS LUČEV (ŠI 1066)
435
IVANO DOŠEN (DAL)
194
0
TONI BARBIR (PORTO)
68
0
LEON GONČIN (ŠI 1066)
595
0
VIGO JURIČEV-BARBIN (OKIT)
406
0
ANDRIJA PETROV (METKOVI)
545
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
303
0
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (FIGHT)
468
TOMA PEŠIĆ (DAL)
651
0
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
527
0
MIHAEL ŠIMIĆ (ZRINSKI)
614
0
BORNA BRAKUS (KK ZANS)
435
0
IVANO DOŠEN (DAL)
68
0
LEON GONČIN (ŠI 1066)
406
0
ANDRIJA PETROV (METKOVI)
545
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
468
0
TOMA PEŠIĆ (DAL)
651
0
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
435
0
IVANO DOŠEN (DAL)
68
0
LEON GONČIN (ŠI 1066)
545
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
651
0
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
545
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. KARLO PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL
2. PERO DŽIDA, CROHERC
3. LEON GONČIN, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. IVANO DOŠEN, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Boys -42 (C4)
232
0
KARLO DRPIĆ (KKGALEB)
657
0
LOVRO ŽULJ (ZRINSKI)
632
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
457
0
SEBASTIAN BAN (DAL)
216
0
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
46
DINO GNJIDIĆ KLARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
434
0
KRISTIAN BOŽIĆ-BRNIĆ (DAL)
313
0
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
633
MARO PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
456
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
511
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
232
0
KARLO DRPIĆ (KKGALEB)
632
0
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
216
0
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
46
0
DINO GNJIDIĆ KLARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
313
0
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
633
0
MARO PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
456
0
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
511
0
LOVRE VUČAK (AT05101)
632
0
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
216
0
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
313
0
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
456
0
IVAN MARKOTIĆ (DAL)
216
0
ANTONIO PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
313
0
IVAN TALIĆ (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO PALAMETA, ZRINSKI
2. IVAN TALIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ, CROHERC
3. IVAN MARKOTIĆ, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Boys -46 (C5)
522
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
170
0
DANIJEL BOŠNJAK (PORTO)
373
MIRKO MATIĆ (METKOVI)
653
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
342
IVANO DETKI (ZRINSKI)
134
LUKA KERO (ŠI 1066)
341
ANDREJ KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
450
DOMINIK BALIĆ (DAL)
661
KRISTIJAN PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
522
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
373
0
MIRKO MATIĆ (METKOVI)
653
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
342
0
IVANO DETKI (ZRINSKI)
134
0
LUKA KERO (ŠI 1066)
341
0
ANDREJ KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
450
0
DOMINIK BALIĆ (DAL)
661
0
KRISTIJAN PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
373
0
MIRKO MATIĆ (METKOVI)
653
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
341
0
ANDREJ KREŠIĆ (ZRINSKI)
661
0
KRISTIJAN PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
653
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
661
0
KRISTIJAN PALAMETA (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN PALAMETA, ZRINSKI
2. KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ, CROHERC
3. ANDREJ KREŠIĆ, ZRINSKI
3. MIRKO MATIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Kumite - Boys +46 (C6)
491
0
PETAR ILIĆ (KKKDM)
625
0
MIHAEL BLAŽEVIĆ (CROHEC)
215
0
ZVONIMIR RALJEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
597
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
512
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
446
0
NIKO KAČUNIĆ (DAL)
622
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
93
0
PETAR JURAN (PORTO)
445
0
TONI LUPI (DAL)
64
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
680
0
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
74
0
ANTE KALEB (ŠI 1066)
596
0
NOA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
634
ZORAN PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
625
0
MIHAEL BLAŽEVIĆ (CROHEC)
597
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
512
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
622
0
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
445
0
TONI LUPI (DAL)
64
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
74
0
ANTE KALEB (ŠI 1066)
634
0
ZORAN PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
597
0
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ (OKIT)
622
0
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
64
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
74
0
ANTE KALEB (ŠI 1066)
622
0
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
74
0
ANTE KALEB (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. PATRIK VUČIĆ, CROHERC
2. ANTE KALEB, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. NIKO MARJANOVIĆ, OKIT
3. ROKO RONČEVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066