Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmatinska karate liga - 2.kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. Girls -28 (B1)
Kumite - Y. Girls -32 (B2)
Kumite - Y. Girls -36 (B3)
Kumite - Y. Girls +36 (B4)
Kumite - Y. Girls -28 (B1)
290
0
MIA KOVAČEVIĆ (DAL)
38
1
GABRIJELA BURIĆ (ŠI 1066)
258
DORIS KLEPO (DAL)
257
0
NIKOLINA TVRDE (DAL)
3
1
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
49
FRANKA SAVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
38
1
GABRIJELA BURIĆ (ŠI 1066)
258
0
DORIS KLEPO (DAL)
3
1
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
49
0
FRANKA SAVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
38
1
GABRIJELA BURIĆ (ŠI 1066)
3
0
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
Medalists
1. GABRIJELA BURIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. TEODORA ANTIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
3. DORIS KLEPO, DALMACIJA
3. FRANKA SAVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
Kumite - Y. Girls -32 (B2)
56
0
KARMEN SUČIĆ (DRNIS)
42
1
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
285
0
KAJA PAULA HRGA (DRNIS)
62
1
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
42
1
LANA ŠUŠA (ŠI 1066)
62
0
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. LANA ŠUŠA, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. MARTA BJELICA, Kakato
3. KARMEN SUČIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. KAJA PAULA HRGA, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Y. Girls -36 (B3)
68
0
ANA MIHALJEVIĆ (DRNIS)
264
1
HEYIZHEN ZHAO (DAL)
55
0
LUCIJA LOJIĆ (DRNIS)
293
1
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
264
1
HEYIZHEN ZHAO (DAL)
293
0
JELENA PIPUNIC (DAL)
Medalists
1. HEYIZHEN ZHAO, DALMACIJA
2. JELENA PIPUNIC, DALMACIJA
3. ANA MIHALJEVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. LUCIJA LOJIĆ, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Y. Girls +36 (B4)
160
0
MARIJA BARAN (DRNIS)
79
1
MARIJA MARINOVIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. MARIJA MARINOVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. MARIJA BARAN, DRNIŠ
3. ----
3. ----