Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmatinska karate liga - 2.kolo
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
CROHERC
DALMACIJA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
DRNIŠ
Kakato
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
Karate Klub Petrina
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KK "OSVIT"
KK Galeb
KK JADRAN
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KK SOKOL
OBI Kaštela
PORTO TOLERO
ŠIBENIK
TIGAR KNIN
Velebit
Zvonimir Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cicibani -26 (PA1)
Kumite - Y. Boys -26 (A1)
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41 (E2)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52 (E5)
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57 (E6)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (F5)
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63 (G3)
Kumite - Cicibani -26 (PA1)
294
0
ALJOŠA KULJIŠ (DAL)
200
1
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
48
1
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
33
0
FILIP KAJTEZOVIĆ (ZADAR)
273
1
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
25
0
LUKA ĆOSIĆ (ZADAR)
106
0
LUKA STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
305
1
BORNA KENK (DAL)
200
0
IVAN KRVAVICA (TIGAR.K)
48
1
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
273
1
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
305
0
BORNA KENK (DAL)
48
1
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
273
0
LOVRE LADIĆ (DAL)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. LOVRE LADIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. IVAN KRVAVICA, TIGAR KNIN
3. BORNA KENK, DALMACIJA
Kumite - Y. Boys -26 (A1)
83
1
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
103
0
OLIVER JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
105
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
132
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
113
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
83
0
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
105
1
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
132
0
BORNA KASALO (KK SOKO)
113
1
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
105
1
ŠIME STRPIĆ (BBIOGRD)
113
0
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. ŠIME STRPIĆ, "B"Biograd
2. ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. NIKOLA KRASIĆ, CROHERC
3. BORNA KASALO, KK SOKOL
Kumite - Boys -38 (C3)
158
1
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
288
0
NIKO JAKELJIĆ (DAL)
4
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO (AT05101)
217
LEON LJUBEZ (PETRINA)
250
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
161
1
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
186
0
MATEJ KLJUSURIĆ (KKKDM)
118
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
99
ANDRIJA MRĐEN (BBIOGRD)
249
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
158
1
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
4
0
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO (AT05101)
217
1
LEON LJUBEZ (PETRINA)
250
0
IVANO BEADER (DAL)
161
1
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
118
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
99
1
ANDRIJA MRĐEN (BBIOGRD)
249
0
DOMAGOJ TVRDE (DAL)
158
1
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
217
0
LEON LJUBEZ (PETRINA)
161
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
99
1
ANDRIJA MRĐEN (BBIOGRD)
158
1
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ (DRNIS)
99
0
ANDRIJA MRĐEN (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. IVAN BARIČEVIĆ, DRNIŠ
2. ANDRIJA MRĐEN, "B"Biograd
3. LEON LJUBEZ, Karate Klub Petrina
3. ANTONIO ĐEKA, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -41 (E2)
98
0
GABRIJEL BOLIĆ (BBIOGRD)
93
1
ŽELJKO PERVAN (CROHEC)
303
MATEO BURAČIĆ (DRNIS)
93
1
ŽELJKO PERVAN (CROHEC)
303
0
MATEO BURAČIĆ (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. ŽELJKO PERVAN, CROHERC
2. MATEO BURAČIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. GABRIJEL BOLIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -52 (E5)
44
1
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
130
0
IVO BOKAN (KK SOKO)
304
ANTONIO BOBANOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
44
1
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
304
0
ANTONIO BOBANOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. LUKA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. ANTONIO BOBANOVIĆ, "B"Biograd
3. IVO BOKAN, KK SOKOL
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (male) -57 (E6)
51
0
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ (DRNIS)
111
1
JAKOV MRĐEN (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. JAKOV MRĐEN, "B"Biograd
2. STIPE MIJATOVIĆ, DRNIŠ
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) -45 (F2)
46
1
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
153
0
KARLA PEZIĆ (METKOVI)
110
KJARA MIOČEV (BBIOGRD)
102
0
ANETA JOVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
144
1
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
120
MARTINA GLAMUZINA (CROHEC)
46
1
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
110
0
KJARA MIOČEV (BBIOGRD)
144
1
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
120
0
MARTINA GLAMUZINA (CROHEC)
46
1
MARIJA RADNIĆ (ŠI 1066)
144
0
TONKA BERIŠA (JADRAN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA RADNIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
2. TONKA BERIŠA, KK JADRAN
3. KJARA MIOČEV, "B"Biograd
3. MARTINA GLAMUZINA, CROHERC
Kumite - Young Cadets (female) +55 (F5)
104
1
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
32
0
LANA LJOKA (ZADAR)
199
GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
174
ANA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
254
NINA ELPEZA (DAL)
244
MARTA KERUM (KKGALEB)
112
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
201
JOVANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
40
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
104
1
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
199
0
GORANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
174
0
ANA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
254
1
NINA ELPEZA (DAL)
244
0
MARTA KERUM (KKGALEB)
112
1
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
201
0
JOVANA ĐEKANOVIĆ (TIGAR.K)
40
1
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
104
1
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
254
0
NINA ELPEZA (DAL)
112
0
GITA PELICARIĆ (BBIOGRD)
40
1
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
104
1
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
40
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. KIARA ŠARIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. NINA ELPEZA, DALMACIJA
3. GITA PELICARIĆ, "B"Biograd
Kumite - Cadets (male) -63 (G3)
114
1
MATEO MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
122
0
JOSIP ŠIMOVIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MATEO MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
2. JOSIP ŠIMOVIĆ, CROHERC
3. ----
3. ----