Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DELTA CUP 2015.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (K1)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57 (K2)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63 (K3)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (K4)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (K5)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -OPEN (K6)
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -52 (K1)
164
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
116
0
ANTONIO ŠUTIĆ (KRK CRO)
164
0
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
424
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
520
0
MATIJA BUDIĆ (OPATIJA)
445
0
MATEO PERIŠIĆ (DRNIS)
538
ANDRAŽ STEFANOVSKI (POSTOJN)
164
0
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
424
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
520
0
MATIJA BUDIĆ (OPATIJA)
538
0
ANDRAŽ STEFANOVSKI (POSTOJN)
424
0
KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ (KK IPON)
520
0
MATIJA BUDIĆ (OPATIJA)
538
0
ANDRAŽ STEFANOVSKI (POSTOJN)
445
0
MATEO PERIŠIĆ (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN LACKOVIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. MATIJA BUDIĆ, OPATIJA
3. LUKA ŠKRLJ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. ANDRAŽ STEFANOVSKI, POSTOJNA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -57 (K2)
255
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
338
0
ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ (TAD )
322
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
287
0
ANDREJ ANTIĆ (KOSTRE)
255
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
322
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
Medalists
1. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA
2. MARK KMET, CBS PULA
3. ANDREJ ANTIĆ, KOSTRENA
3. ROKO ŠTIGLIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -63 (K3)
288
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
428
0
STIPE RAŠIĆ (KK IPON)
355
0
BRUNO ZADRAVEC (1234ABC)
163
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
288
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
355
0
BRUNO ZADRAVEC (1234ABC)
Medalists
1. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA
2. BRUNO ZADRAVEC, KK Musashido
3. STIPE RAŠIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
3. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -70 (K4)
504
0
JOSIP ČULAR (DRNIS)
495
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
504
0
JOSIP ČULAR (DRNIS)
290
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
495
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
458
ROKO ČUPIĆ (DRNIS)
17
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
290
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
495
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
458
0
ROKO ČUPIĆ (DRNIS)
17
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
290
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
17
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
458
ROKO ČUPIĆ (DRNIS)
Medalists
1. KEVIN PRANJIĆ, Delta
2. KARLO VERSIC, KOSTRENA
3. RENATO REŠETAR, ZAMET
3. ROKO ČUPIĆ, DRNIŠ
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. +70 (K5)
521
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
521
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
117
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
502
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KVA)
119
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
106
MATIJA ŽAGAR (DELTA)
521
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
117
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
502
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KVA)
106
0
MATIJA ŽAGAR (DELTA)
117
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
502
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KVA)
106
0
MATIJA ŽAGAR (DELTA)
119
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO BUBNIĆ, Kvarner
2. MANUEL BAJČIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. LEON TUNA, OPATIJA
3. BRANIMIR VANČINA, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Kadeti 14,15 g. -OPEN (K6)
554
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
554
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
118
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
503
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KVA)
554
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
291
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
18
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
118
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
522
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
289
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
256
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
261
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
120
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
554
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
291
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
18
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
118
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
289
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
256
0
MARK KMET (CBSPULA)
261
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
120
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
291
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
118
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
289
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
261
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
291
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
261
0
FRAN PRIŽMIĆ (KGB)
120
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
289
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
120
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. FRAN PRIŽMIĆ, Mladost
2. KARLO VERSIC, KOSTRENA
3. MANUEL BAJČIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA