Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Krk cup 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BUSHIDO
Delta
DRNIŠ
FINIDA (POREČ)
GLOBUS Čakovec
Hercegovina-Zagreb
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
IVANEC
Karate Akademija Osijek
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOTOS ZAGREB
Mladost
OMEGA
OPATIJA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
Tigar Sisak
TRNJE
TUŠKANAC
Velebit
VELIKA GORICA
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -41
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -50
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -56
Kata - Dječaci (2014)
Kata - Dječaci (2013)
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -41
61
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
188
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
209
0
PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆ (VGORICA)
169
0
JAVOR BACH (FIGHT)
61
0
MARIN VUĐAN (IVANEC)
209
0
PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. MARIN VUĐAN, IVANEC
2. PETAR KREŠIMIR KRMPOTIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV, Karlovac 1969
3. JAVOR BACH, Velebit
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -50
166
0
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
94
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
166
0
IVAN RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
94
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
167
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
182
0
IVAN ŠKULIĆ (KRK CRO)
151
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
94
0
ANTONIO ĐEKA (DRNIS)
167
0
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
151
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
83
0
ELDIN HUSKIĆ (KRK CRO)
151
0
IVAN ZELJKO (TUSKNC)
167
ROKO RONČEVIĆ (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. IVAN ZELJKO, TUŠKANAC
2. ELDIN HUSKIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ANTONIO ĐEKA, DRNIŠ
3. ROKO RONČEVIĆ, Velebit
Kumite -Dječaci (2009/10) -56
168
0
TONI VLAHOV (FIGHT)
183
0
RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. TONI VLAHOV, Velebit
2. RAFAEL MAKS SOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Dječaci (2014)
170
0
DAVID HERENDA (FIGHT)
152
0
MATEJ JULARIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MATEJ JULARIĆ, Tigar Sisak
2. DAVID HERENDA, Velebit
3. ----
3. ----
Kata - Dječaci (2013)
228
0
LUKA BABIĆ (333CR)
68
0
JAKOV HERENDA (FIGHT)
59
MARKO BEREND (TIGAR)
68
0
JAKOV HERENDA (FIGHT)
59
0
MARKO BEREND (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. MARKO BEREND, Tigar Sisak
2. JAKOV HERENDA, Velebit
3. LUKA BABIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3. ----