Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Krk kup 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
Kumite - Kadetkinje -47
127
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
232
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
217
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
127
0
MIA MARIA RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
232
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
210
0
MIA MILAS (CBSPULA)
253
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
312
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
117
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
217
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
232
0
BORJA ŠUTIĆ (PORTO)
253
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
117
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
217
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
253
0
TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI (CHMPRI)
117
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
312
0
TONIA ŠKULIĆ (FIGHT)
Medalists
1. TEA SGARDELLI LJATIFI, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. LUCIJA KIRINIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
3. MIA MARIA RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
Kumite - Kadetkinje -54
93
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
185
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
93
0
SONJA RAJKO (SKKU)
156
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
185
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
159
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
186
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
227
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
156
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
185
0
ELA COLARIĆ (IVANEC)
159
0
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
227
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
156
0
LUCIJA LESICA (KRK CRO)
227
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (KKHZG)
159
MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA VAJDA, Hercegovina-Zagreb
2. LUCIJA LESICA, KRK CROATIA
3. ELA COLARIĆ, IVANEC
3. MELISA IBRAHIMOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Kadetkinje +54
224
IVONA SAMBOL (KKHZG)
224
0
IVONA SAMBOL (KKHZG)
76
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
184
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
236
0
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ (PORTO)
76
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
224
IVONA SAMBOL (KKHZG)
48
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
343
0
IVA POFUK (IVANEC)
264
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
330
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
79
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
47
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
184
0
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ (IVANEC)
76
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
224
0
IVONA SAMBOL (KKHZG)
48
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
264
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
330
0
AURA RAHMANOVIC (NOKACHI)
79
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
47
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
76
0
ANA FILIPOVIĆ (GLOBUS)
48
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
264
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
79
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
48
0
MIA ČAČKO (10.DAN)
79
0
LEONA GULIJA (GLOBUS)
47
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
264
0
NORA GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
47
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
Medalists
1. LEONA GULIJA, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. MIA ČAČKO, KK 10. DAN
3. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ELENA HOXHAJ, KK 10. DAN