Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Dječaci (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (13-14 god)
KUMITE WKF - Kadeti
KUMITE WKF - Kadetkinje
KUMITE WKF - Juniori
KUMITE WKF - Juniorke
KUMITE WKF - U21 (Ž)
KUMITE WKF - Seniori
KUMITE WKF - Seniorke
KATA WKF - muški
KATA WKF - ženski
KATA A - muški
KATA A - ženski
KATA B - muški
KATA B - ženski
KUMITE TEAM - ženski
KATA TEAM - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 34
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 39
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 44
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 49
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 54
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) + 54
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 34
355
0
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
172
0
ANTONIO TOMIĆ HUĐAN (KKGALEB)
184
OLIVER JOVIĆ (PIROVAC)
355
0
PETAR VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
184
0
OLIVER JOVIĆ (PIROVAC)
Medalists
1. OLIVER JOVIĆ, PIROVAC
2. PETAR VOLARIĆ, CROHERC
3. ANTONIO TOMIĆ HUĐAN, KK Galeb
3. ----
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 39
208
LUKA VEGO (CROHEC)
208
0
LUKA VEGO (CROHEC)
3
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
155
0
GABRIJEL JURIČEV (OKIT)
123
0
MARIO KOVAČ (POSUŠJE)
208
LUKA VEGO (CROHEC)
383
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
3
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
363
IVAN DUGANDŽIĆ (CROHEC)
204
NIKOLA SOLDO (CROHEC)
350
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
91
JOSIP BILAN (BSHDOZG)
123
0
MARIO KOVAČ (POSUŠJE)
208
0
LUKA VEGO (CROHEC)
383
0
PERO DŽIDA (CROHEC)
3
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
363
0
IVAN DUGANDŽIĆ (CROHEC)
204
0
NIKOLA SOLDO (CROHEC)
350
0
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
91
0
JOSIP BILAN (BSHDOZG)
123
0
MARIO KOVAČ (POSUŠJE)
3
0
KARLO PLAZIBAT (KK SOKO)
363
0
IVAN DUGANDŽIĆ (CROHEC)
350
0
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
123
0
MARIO KOVAČ (POSUŠJE)
350
0
NIKOLA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
91
JOSIP BILAN (BSHDOZG)
363
0
IVAN DUGANDŽIĆ (CROHEC)
91
0
JOSIP BILAN (BSHDOZG)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA KRASIĆ, CROHERC
2. MARIO KOVAČ, KK Posušje
3. KARLO PLAZIBAT, KK SOKOL
3. IVAN DUGANDŽIĆ, CROHERC
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 44
331
0
BORNA BRAKUS (KK ZANS)
319
0
DAVID SESAR (ŠIROKI)
Medalists
1. DAVID SESAR, KARATE KLUB ŠIROKI, ŠIROKI BRIJEG
2. BORNA BRAKUS, KK Zanshin Split
3. ----
3. ----
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 49
62
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
239
0
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
354
0
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
62
0
NIKO RADOVČIĆ (AT05101)
239
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
381
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
309
GRGA URLIĆ (KK SOKO)
354
0
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
239
0
MARKO MARKOVIĆ (METKOVI)
381
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
309
0
GRGA URLIĆ (KK SOKO)
354
0
FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ (CROHEC)
381
0
KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ (CROHEC)
309
GRGA URLIĆ (KK SOKO)
Medalists
1. FILIP MATEJ VOLARIĆ, CROHERC
2. KRISTIJAN BARBARIĆ, CROHERC
3. MARKO MARKOVIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. GRGA URLIĆ, KK SOKOL
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) - 54
373
0
PETAR BULJAN (CROHEC)
356
0
ZORAN PLANINIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. ZORAN PLANINIĆ, CROHERC
2. PETAR BULJAN, CROHERC
3. ----
3. ----
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god) + 54
60
0
MATEO NINIĆ (AT05101)
136
0
NOA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
348
0
PATRIK VUČIĆ (CROHEC)
238
0
ROKO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
136
0
NOA MILAKOVIĆ (OKIT)
238
0
ROKO BARIŠIĆ (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. ROKO BARIŠIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
2. NOA MILAKOVIĆ, OKIT
3. PATRIK VUČIĆ, CROHERC
3. MATEO NINIĆ, KK "OSVIT"