Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Jadrana 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE - Dječaci (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (7-8 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (9-10 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god)
KUMITE - Dječaci (13-14 god)
KUMITE - Djevojčice (13-14 god)
KUMITE WKF - Kadeti
KUMITE WKF - Kadetkinje
KUMITE WKF - Juniori
KUMITE WKF - Juniorke
KUMITE WKF - U21 (Ž)
KUMITE WKF - Seniori
KUMITE WKF - Seniorke
KATA WKF - muški
KATA WKF - ženski
KATA A - muški
KATA A - ženski
KATA B - muški
KATA B - ženski
KUMITE TEAM - ženski
KATA TEAM - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 34
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 39
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 44
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 49
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 54
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) + 54
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 34
228
0
BRUNA GUJINOVIĆ (METKOVI)
376
0
PETRA GLAMUZINA (CROHEC)
228
0
BRUNA GUJINOVIĆ (METKOVI)
2
0
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
376
PETRA GLAMUZINA (CROHEC)
63
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
349
SARA PAPONJA (CROHEC)
2
0
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
376
0
PETRA GLAMUZINA (CROHEC)
63
0
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
349
0
SARA PAPONJA (CROHEC)
2
0
ROZA MARKOVIĆ (KK SOKO)
349
0
SARA PAPONJA (CROHEC)
63
TEODORA ANTIĆ (AT05101)
Medalists
1. ROZA MARKOVIĆ, KK SOKOL
2. SARA PAPONJA, CROHERC
3. PETRA GLAMUZINA, CROHERC
3. TEODORA ANTIĆ, KK "OSVIT"
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 39
357
0
EVA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
352
0
IVANA JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
357
0
EVA KRASIĆ (CROHEC)
358
0
MARTA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
352
0
IVANA JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
408
0
LUCA MASLAĆ (METKOVI)
205
0
MAGDALENA SOLDO (CROHEC)
343
0
NIKOLINA MACURA (KK ZANS)
372
0
JOSIPA MILIĆEVIĆ (CROHEC)
241
0
SARA MAREVIĆ (METKOVI)
358
0
MARTA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
352
0
IVANA JURIČIĆ (CROHEC)
205
0
MAGDALENA SOLDO (CROHEC)
372
0
JOSIPA MILIĆEVIĆ (CROHEC)
358
0
MARTA PRSKALO (CROHEC)
372
0
JOSIPA MILIĆEVIĆ (CROHEC)
205
0
MAGDALENA SOLDO (CROHEC)
241
0
SARA MAREVIĆ (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. MARTA PRSKALO, CROHERC
2. JOSIPA MILIĆEVIĆ, CROHERC
3. IVANA JURIČIĆ, CROHERC
3. SARA MAREVIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 44
359
0
ELENA RAIČ (CROHEC)
271
0
ALANI ODAK (DAL)
240
MILA VEKIĆ (METKOVI)
359
0
ELENA RAIČ (CROHEC)
240
0
MILA VEKIĆ (METKOVI)
Medalists
1. ELENA RAIČ, CROHERC
2. MILA VEKIĆ, KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
3. ALANI ODAK, DALMACIJA
3. ----
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 49
127
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
250
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
127
0
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ (OKIT)
250
0
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
128
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
250
0
PAOLA RANČIĆ (OBI KAŠ)
128
0
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
0
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
0
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
128
0
TARA JUKIĆ (OKIT)
125
0
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ (OKIT)
41
MARTA BJELICA (KAKATO)
Medalists
1. ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ, OKIT
2. TARA JUKIĆ, OKIT
3. PAOLA RANČIĆ, OBI Kaštela
3. MARTA BJELICA, Kakato
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) - 54
94
0
ANTONIJA PLEĆAŠ (KKKDM)
452
0
JOSIPA NIŽIĆ (LJU)
379
MARIJA MAGDALENA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
452
0
JOSIPA NIŽIĆ (LJU)
379
0
MARIJA MAGDALENA STOJIĆ (CROHEC)
Medalists
1. MARIJA MAGDALENA STOJIĆ, CROHERC
2. JOSIPA NIŽIĆ, LJUBUŠKI
3. ANTONIJA PLEĆAŠ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. ----
KUMITE - Djevojčice (11-12 god) + 54
103
0
LUCIJA ZOVKO (KKKDM)
391
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
100
0
LUCIJA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
444
0
EMA BODLOVIĆ (KK ZANS)
391
0
IVONA ŽABIĆ (1)
100
0
LUCIJA BEBIĆ (KKKDM)
Medalists
1. IVONA ŽABIĆ, KNIN
2. LUCIJA BEBIĆ, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. LUCIJA ZOVKO, KK Knez Domagoj Metković
3. EMA BODLOVIĆ, KK Zanshin Split