Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO REGIJE 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys
KUMITE-Young girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Y. seniors (male)
KUMITE-Y. seniors (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KUMITE-Seniors (female)
KATA-Ciciban (male)
KATA-Ciciban (female)
KATA-Young boys
KATA-Young girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Young cadets (male)
KATA-Young cadets (female)
KATA-Cadets (male)
KATA-Cadets (female)
KATA-Juniors (male)
KATA-Juniors (female)
KATA-Cadets and Juniors (female)
KATA-Ml. seniori
KATA-Ml. seniorke
KATA-Seniors (male)
KATA-Seniors (female)
KATA-Veterans (male)
KATA-Veterans (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -28 (MU6)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -32 (MU7)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -36 (MU8)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice +36 (MU9)
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -28 (MU6)
504
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
504
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
490
0
ZOE PAŠAGIĆ (FINIDA)
490
0
ZOE PAŠAGIĆ (FINIDA)
417
0
HELENA WILLHEIM (KOSTRE)
131
VIVIEN JURIČIĆ (DELTA)
489
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (FINIDA)
504
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
488
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
289
VITA TIJAN (ARGORIJ)
269
LISA GRŽIN (KASTAV)
441
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
490
0
ZOE PAŠAGIĆ (FINIDA)
131
0
VIVIEN JURIČIĆ (DELTA)
489
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (FINIDA)
504
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
488
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
289
0
VITA TIJAN (ARGORIJ)
269
0
LISA GRŽIN (KASTAV)
441
0
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
490
0
ZOE PAŠAGIĆ (FINIDA)
489
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (FINIDA)
488
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
441
0
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
489
0
EMMA BERTA BOČKOR (FINIDA)
488
0
SONJA RAJKO (FINIDA)
289
VITA TIJAN (ARGORIJ)
441
0
ENNA ZLOJIĆ (NOKACHI)
289
0
VITA TIJAN (ARGORIJ)
Medalists
1. SONJA RAJKO, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. EMMA BERTA BOČKOR, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ANA KARADŽA, KK Grobničan
3. ENNA ZLOJIĆ, NO KACHI