Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
RIJEKA KUP 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"B"Biograd
"Forum"
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
CBS PULA
Delnice
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
FOKUS
Karlovac 1969
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOŠINJ
MEJDAN
Metal - Jurdani
OPATIJA
Osijek
POSTOJNA
RAB-ENPI
RI CROATIA
RIJEKA
SAMOBOR
SISAK
STUDENT
TAD RIJEKA
TUŠKANAC
VIKTORIJA
Virovitica
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
Zvonimir Zadar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (C1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (E1)
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -40 (F3)
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (G3)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -47 (L1)
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54 (L2)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (C1)
351
0
TONI VEDRAN IVČIĆ (ZADAR)
122
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
351
0
TONI VEDRAN IVČIĆ (ZADAR)
103
0
LEON PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
122
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
14
0
DOMINIK KURELAC (CRO)
342
0
ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ (ZADAR)
270
0
ARBEN ESE (VIKT)
343
0
LEON GALIJAŠEVIĆ (MEJDAN)
22
0
NANDO SIMCICH (CRO)
103
0
LEON PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
122
0
IVAN OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
342
0
ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ (ZADAR)
343
0
LEON GALIJAŠEVIĆ (MEJDAN)
103
0
LEON PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
343
0
LEON GALIJAŠEVIĆ (MEJDAN)
342
0
ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ (ZADAR)
22
0
NANDO SIMCICH (CRO)
Medalists
1. LEON GALIJAŠEVIĆ, MEJDAN
2. LEON PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. IVAN OŽBOLT, KK Grobničan
3. ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ, Zvonimir Zadar
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (E1)
354
0
ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ (ZADAR)
210
0
DINO ŠARIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. DINO ŠARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. ZVONIMIR GLAVAŠ, Zvonimir Zadar
3. ----
3. ----
Kumite - Učenice 10.11 g. -40 (F3)
359
0
MARTA KURTA (ZADAR)
306
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
359
0
MARTA KURTA (ZADAR)
101
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
306
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
21
MATEA ŠUBAT (CRO)
313
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
101
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
306
0
DARJA ZORIĆ (KASTAV)
21
0
MATEA ŠUBAT (CRO)
313
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
101
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
313
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
21
MATEA ŠUBAT (CRO)
Medalists
1. LAURA LISAC, Delta
2. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
3. DARJA ZORIĆ, Kastav
3. MATEA ŠUBAT, RI CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađi kadeti 12,13 g. -45 (G3)
348
0
BRANIMIR SZUTC (ZADAR)
2
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
352
0
LUKA PEJIĆ (MEJDAN)
371
0
BLAŽ GRIL (POSTOJN)
2
0
LEO LAZAR (9 ZMAJ )
371
0
BLAŽ GRIL (POSTOJN)
Medalists
1. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
2. BLAŽ GRIL, POSTOJNA
3. BRANIMIR SZUTC, Zvonimir Zadar
3. LUKA PEJIĆ, MEJDAN
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -47 (L1)
290
0
LEA VUKOJA (TAD )
374
0
MATEA ŠIMIĆ (ZADAR)
311
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
15
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
290
0
LEA VUKOJA (TAD )
15
0
EMA ŽIVČIĆ (CRO)
Medalists
1. LEA VUKOJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. EMA ŽIVČIĆ, RI CROATIA
3. MATEA ŠIMIĆ, Zvonimir Zadar
3. TEA OSTOJIĆ, Kastav
Kumite - Kadetkinje 14,15 g. -54 (L2)
166
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
347
0
LUCIJA GLAVAŠ (ZADAR)
284
AJA VUKOJA (TAD )
166
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
284
0
AJA VUKOJA (TAD )
Medalists
1. AJA VUKOJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. LORENA TOLIĆ, ZAMET
3. LUCIJA GLAVAŠ, Zvonimir Zadar
3. ----