Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -50
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -55
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) +55
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) +55
163
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
163
0
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
333
0
MIA ČAČKO (ZKS)
333
0
MIA ČAČKO (ZKS)
439
0
KATEŘINA HERMANOVÁ (SKBU)
274
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
87
PETRA MARTINJAK (ZKS)
163
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
249
0
ANAMARIJA LOJEN (10.DAN)
586
0
ZARA GLAVNIK (KOVINAR)
468
SARA TOMIĆ (ZKS)
475
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
629
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
333
0
MIA ČAČKO (ZKS)
274
0
ELENA HOXHAJ (10.DAN)
87
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (ZKS)
163
0
KAREN MABEL MARČETA (STIJENA)
586
0
ZARA GLAVNIK (KOVINAR)
468
0
SARA TOMIĆ (ZKS)
475
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
629
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
333
0
MIA ČAČKO (ZKS)
87
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (ZKS)
468
0
SARA TOMIĆ (ZKS)
475
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
87
0
PETRA MARTINJAK (ZKS)
475
0
MAGDALENA VAJDA (ZKS)
629
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
468
0
SARA TOMIĆ (ZKS)
629
0
SARA BENIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA VAJDA, Zagrebački karate savez
2. PETRA MARTINJAK, Zagrebački karate savez
3. MIA ČAČKO, Zagrebački karate savez
3. SARA TOMIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez