Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -55
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -61
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -68
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -76
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) +76
Kumite - Juniors (U18) (male) -68
88
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
88
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
156
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
156
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
102
0
FILIP RAMIĆ (ZAMET)
239
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
616
0
ANTONIO GRGIĆ (SPRTSLF)
88
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
407
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
421
0
DORIAN KALAJDŽIJA (MEĐIMUR)
97
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
379
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
618
0
FRAN PRPIĆ (SPRTSLF)
63
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
107
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
156
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
239
0
LEO MARKOVIĆ (KGB)
88
0
BORNA GUDELJ (ESSEKER)
407
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
97
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
379
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
63
0
PATRIK IFKO (KAO)
107
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
156
0
STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ (CASTRA1)
407
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
379
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
107
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
407
0
PATRIK KOZARIĆ (KK IPON)
379
0
LEO LAZAR (TAD )
97
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
107
0
LOVRO LENAC (ZAMET)
97
0
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ (KGB)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KOZARIĆ, IPON ZAGREB
2. LEO LAZAR, TAD RIJEKA
3. STRAHINJA BRANKOVIĆ, KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
3. ANTUN VUJEVIĆ, Mladost