Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici (U10), KUMITE-Mlađe učenice (U10)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
3
1.
2.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
2.
3.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
2.
4.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
4.
5.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
5.
6.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
7.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
8.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
9.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
2
0
9.
10.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
11.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
12.
Karate klub Esseker
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
13.
KBS TIGAR KOSTAJNICA BIH
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
14.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
17.
ĐURĐEVAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
18.
KK KIK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
19.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
20.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
21.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
17.
KUMITE-Učenici (U12), KUMITE-Učenice (U12)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
3
2
0
1.
2.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
2
2.
3.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
3.
4.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
4
2
4.
5.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
3
5.
6.
REGENERACIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
6.
7.
LOTOS ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
7.
8.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
2
8.
9.
ĐURĐEVAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
10.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
11.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
11.
12.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
11.
13.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
13.
14.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
MURAKEN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
17.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
18.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
19.
CENTAR ŠENKOVEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
20.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
21.
ICTUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
22.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
23.
KOVINAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
24.
LEPOGLAVA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
25.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
26.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
27.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
19.
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti (U14), KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje (U14)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
5
1
1
1.
2.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
3
6
2.
3.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
1
3.
4.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
4.
5.
Karate klub Esseker
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
4.
6.
REGENERACIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
4.
7.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
4.
8.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
2
8.
9.
ĐURĐEVAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
10.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
11.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
12.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
13.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
9.
14.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
14.
15.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
15.
16.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
17.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
18.
Kondura Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
19.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
20.
Tempo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
21.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
16.
22.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
23.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
24.
ICTUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
25.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
26.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
27.
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
28.
Koprivnica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
29.
KOVINAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
30.
LEPOGLAVA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
31.
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
32.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
33.
TINJAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
34.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
22.
KUMITE-Kadeti (U16), KUMITE-Kadetkinje (U16)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
2
1
1.
2.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
2.
3.
TUŠKANAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
2.
4.
Tigar Sisak
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
2
4.
5.
Međimurje
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
6.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
7.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
5.
8.
TAD RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
9.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
8.
10.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
11.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
10.
12.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
13.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
14.
Max Ivankovo
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
15.
Shotokan - Darda
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
16.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
12.
17.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
17.
18.
ALFA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
19.
ĐURĐEVAC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
20.
ICTUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
21.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
22.
KK 10. DAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
23.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
24.
Koprivnica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
25.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
26.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
27.
Sportovni klub bojovych umeni Hostivar
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
28.
STIJENA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
29.
TINJAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
30.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
KUMITE-Juniori (U18), KUMITE-Juniorke (U18)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GLOBUS Čakovec
0
1.
0
1.
0
2
0
1
1.
2.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
2.
3.
TAD RIJEKA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
1
0
2.
4.
TINJAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
4.
5.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
1
4.
6.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
7.
Karlovac 1969
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
8.
VELIKA GORICA
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
6.
9.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
3
1
9.
10.
OPATIJA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
11.
ZAMET
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
10.
12.
Delta
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
12.
13.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
2
13.
14.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
15.
KBS "Castra" Banja Luka
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
16.
KOVINAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
17.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
14.
18.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
19.
Karate klub Esseker
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
20.
KK SISAK
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
21.
LEPOGLAVA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
22.
Međimurje
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
23.
Vukovar`91
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
18.
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori (U21), KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke (U21)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Mladost
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
1.
2.
Zagrebački karate savez
0
1.
0
1.
0
1
0
0
1.
3.
IPON ZAGREB
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
1
3.
4.
IVANEC
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
1
0
4.
5.
SPORTSLIFE
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
6.
STUDENT
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
7.
Virovitica
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
1
5.
8.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
9.
ICTUS
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
10.
Karate Akademija Osijek
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
11.
Karate klub Esseker
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
12.
LEPOGLAVA
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
13.
Slavonski Brod
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.
14.
TINJAN
0
1.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
8.