Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. KRK CUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. A group
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. A group
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. B group
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. B group
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. A group
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. A group
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. B group
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. B group
KATA-Younger cadets (male) 12-13 y.
KATA-Younger cadets (female) 12-13 y.
KATA-Cadets (male) 14-15 y.
KATA-Cadets (female) 14-15 y.
KUMITE-Younger boys
KUMITE-Younger girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Younger cadets (male)
KUMITE-Younger cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata y. girlss (A group) - 7-9 years - B1
Kata y. girlss (A group) - 7-9 years - B1
120
0
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
236
0
LORENA VLAŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
0
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
44
0
ANTEA MANDIĆ (LOŠINJ1)
63
0
LANA ŠANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
120
0
DIJANA REKIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
236
LORENA VLAŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
225
0
ANA KARADŽA (GROBNIK)
44
0
ANTEA MANDIĆ (LOŠINJ1)
127
PETRA STARČEVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
71
0
ZARA PAPARIĆ (RAB-ENP)
283
0
CHIARA SUŠANJ (NOKACHI)
122
LANA MILISAVIĆ DŽAFEROVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
228
0
ELENA MAHNE (GROBNIK)
129
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
123
KATJA RENER (9 ZMAJ )
63
0
LANA ŠANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
236
0
LORENA VLAŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
44
0
ANTEA MANDIĆ (LOŠINJ1)
127
0
PETRA STARČEVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
71
0
ZARA PAPARIĆ (RAB-ENP)
122
0
LANA MILISAVIĆ DŽAFEROVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
129
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
123
0
KATJA RENER (9 ZMAJ )
63
0
LANA ŠANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
44
0
ANTEA MANDIĆ (LOŠINJ1)
71
0
ZARA PAPARIĆ (RAB-ENP)
129
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
63
0
LANA ŠANIĆ (RAB-ENP)
129
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
123
0
KATJA RENER (9 ZMAJ )
228
0
ELENA MAHNE (GROBNIK)
71
0
ZARA PAPARIĆ (RAB-ENP)
123
0
KATJA RENER (9 ZMAJ )
Medalists
1. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET
2. LANA ŠANIĆ, RAB-ENPI
3. DIJANA REKIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
3. ZARA PAPARIĆ, RAB-ENPI