Selected tournament: 5. KRK CUP
DISCIPLINE
AGE GROUPS
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. A group
Kata y. boys (A group)- 7-9 years - A1
1. DORIAN FAFANĐEL, RAB-ENPI |
2. DENI MILJENOVIĆ, Delta |
3. ANTONIO MATUŠAN, RAB-ENPI |
3. SAŠA JAKOVIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
|
| | | |
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. A group
Kata y. girlss (A group) - 7-9 years - B1
1. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET |
2. LANA ŠANIĆ, RAB-ENPI |
3. DIJANA REKIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
3. ZARA PAPARIĆ, RAB-ENPI |
|
| | | |
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. B group
Kata y. boys (B group)- 7-9 years - C1
1. MARKO ZBAŠNIK, Delta |
2. TARIK ŽIŽAK, RIJEKA |
3. LEO LAZAR, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA |
3. LEON BUZIK, Delta |
|
| | | |
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. B group
Kata y. girls (B group) - 7-9 years - C2
1. FLAVIA PALIAGA, ROVINJ |
2. EMA MARINAC, ZAMET |
3. TEHA BANI, LOŠINJ |
|
|
| | | |
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. A group
Kata boys (A group) - 10-11 years - A2
1. DAVID BERTETIĆ, ROVINJ |
2. MIRO PULJAR MATIĆ, RAB-ENPI |
3. HRVOJE MATKOVIĆ, "Forum" |
3. LEONARDO ŠUNJIĆ, "Forum" |
|
| | | |
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. A group
Kata girls (A group) - 10-11 years - B2
1. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET |
2. BARBARA BODROŽIĆ, NO KACHI |
3. GABRIELA VIDAKOVIĆ, NO KACHI |
3. PAOLA BLAŽIĆ, NO KACHI |
|
| | | |
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. B group
Kata boys (B group) - 10-11 years - C3
1. MARKO ZBAŠNIK, Delta |
2. ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ, Delta |
3. KARLO MUŠĆO, RAB-ENPI |
3. LOVRO FRANKIĆ, RAB-ENPI |
|
| | | |
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. B group
Kata girls (B group) - 10-11 years - C4
1. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta |
2. ANA KATARINA TRAVAŠ, RAB-ENPI |
3. LUANA ŠTIFANIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. FLAVIA PALIAGA, ROVINJ |
|
| | | |
KATA-Younger cadets (male) 12-13 y.
Kata y. cad. (male) - 12-13 years - A3
1. NIKOLA SOLOMUN, ROVINJ |
2. LUKA RENIĆ, RAB-ENPI |
3. ANTONIO RAMLJAK, LOŠINJ |
|
|
| | | |
KATA-Younger cadets (female) 12-13 y.
Kata y. cad. (female) - 12-13 years - B3
1. SARA BRMBOTA, RAB-ENPI |
2. MONIKA LOVREC, Međimurje |
3. TEA MAUKO, Međimurje |
3. AIDA HYSENAJ, LOŠINJ |
|
| | | |
KATA-Cadets (male) 14-15 y.
Kata cad. (male) - 14, 15 years - A4
1. FRANE PEJKOVIĆ, SOKOL |
2. NIKOLA SOLOMUN, ROVINJ |
3. ANTONIO RAMLJAK, LOŠINJ |
|
|
| | | |
KATA-Cadets (female) 14-15 y.
Kata cad. (female) - 14, 15 years - B4
1. CARLA ČUPIĆ, Delta |
2. NIKOLINA MARIĆ, LOŠINJ |
3. IVONA JOVANOVIĆ, SOKOL |
3. ANAMARIJA CELINIĆ, LOŠINJ |
|
| | | |