Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. KRK CUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. A group
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. A group
KATA-Younger boys 7-9 y. B group
KATA-Younger girls 7-9 y. B group
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. A group
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. A group
KATA-Boys 10-11 y. B group
KATA-Girls 10-11 y. B group
KATA-Younger cadets (male) 12-13 y.
KATA-Younger cadets (female) 12-13 y.
KATA-Cadets (male) 14-15 y.
KATA-Cadets (female) 14-15 y.
KUMITE-Younger boys
KUMITE-Younger girls
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Younger cadets (male)
KUMITE-Younger cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MK1-36
MK2-41
MK3-45
MK4-48
MK5-52
MK6-57
MK7+57
MK8 (2+1)
MK1-36
219
0
BEIS MUSLJIU (FINIDA)
238
0
LOVRO MUDNIĆ (GROBNIK)
219
0
BEIS MUSLJIU (FINIDA)
135
0
EDON BYTYQI (ZAMET)
238
LOVRO MUDNIĆ (GROBNIK)
275
0
RENATO ŽDERIĆ (PORTO)
261
0
RENE RIHTAREC (NEDELIS)
136
MARKO NOVKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
135
0
EDON BYTYQI (ZAMET)
238
0
LOVRO MUDNIĆ (GROBNIK)
275
0
RENATO ŽDERIĆ (PORTO)
136
0
MARKO NOVKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
135
0
EDON BYTYQI (ZAMET)
275
0
RENATO ŽDERIĆ (PORTO)
136
0
MARKO NOVKOVIĆ (ZAMET)
261
0
RENE RIHTAREC (NEDELIS)
Medalists
1. EDON BYTYQI, ZAMET
2. RENATO ŽDERIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
3. BEIS MUSLJIU, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. MARKO NOVKOVIĆ, ZAMET
MK2-41
258
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
85
0
KARLO KNEŽEVIĆ (TAD )
187
0
LUKA ŠKRLJ (SENSEI)
73
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
85
0
KARLO KNEŽEVIĆ (TAD )
73
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
Medalists
1. DOMINIK BENČAN, TAD RIJEKA
2. KARLO KNEŽEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. LUKA ŠKRLJ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. MIKOLAJ LUKA, NEDELIŠĆE
MK3-45
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
212
0
DOMAGOJ MARJANOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
211
0
DENIS GOSPAVIĆ (KRK CRO)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
319
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. MIKOLAJ LUKA, NEDELIŠĆE
3. IVAN POLIĆ, Delta
3. IVAN TONKOVIC, KOSTRENA
MK4-48
191
0
ŠPIRO GOLEM (SOKOL)
317
0
ANDREJ ANTIĆ (KOSTRE)
318
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
269
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
317
0
ANDREJ ANTIĆ (KOSTRE)
269
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. BORNA PETROVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. ANDREJ ANTIĆ, KOSTRENA
3. MAURO PUGAR, KOSTRENA
3. ŠPIRO GOLEM, SOKOL
MK5-52
321
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
229
0
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
321
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
229
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
255
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
188
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
229
0
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
255
0
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
188
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
188
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
255
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
2. FRANE PEJKOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA
3. MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE
MK6-57
213
0
LUKA LELEKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
35
0
JERKO TVRDE (SOKOL)
322
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
35
0
JERKO TVRDE (SOKOL)
322
0
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. JERKO TVRDE, SOKOL
2. MARKO ROSIC, KOSTRENA
3. LUKA LELEKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
MK7+57
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
137
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
19
0
AIJDIN IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. BRANIMIR VANČINA, KRK CROATIA
2. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. KEVIN PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. LEON TUNA, OPATIJA
MK8 (2+1)
156
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
156
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
287
0
NEDELIŠĆE 1 (NEDELIS)
326
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
156
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
326
0
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
0
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
0
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
326
0
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
0
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. TAD 1, TAD RIJEKA
2. KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M), KOSTRENA
3. KRK CROATIA 1, KRK CROATIA
3. KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M), KOSTRENA