Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Učenici
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (C1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (C2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (C3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (C4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (C5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (C6)
152
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
563
0
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
152
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
523
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
152
0
LUKA DURBIĆ (ŠI 1066)
563
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
412
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
523
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
427
VIKTOR ŠĆULAC (NEVERA)
79
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
541
NOAH BUBIĆ (CBSPULA)
170
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
563
0
DAN ROVIŠ (CHMPRI)
412
0
LUKA OMEROVIĆ (NEVERA)
523
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
427
0
VIKTOR ŠĆULAC (NEVERA)
79
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
541
0
NOAH BUBIĆ (CBSPULA)
170
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
523
0
DOMAGOJ KESAK (DURDEVA)
79
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
170
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
208
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (KASTAV)
79
0
AMIL MAJETIĆ (KRK CRO)
427
VIKTOR ŠĆULAC (NEVERA)
170
0
IVANO KONEVSKI (NOKACHI)
427
0
VIKTOR ŠĆULAC (NEVERA)
Medalists
1. LUKA OŽBOLT, Kastav
2. AMIL MAJETIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. LUKA DURBIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. VIKTOR ŠĆULAC, NEVERA