Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Međunarodni Karate "Grobničan Kup"
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Mlađi seniori
KUMITE-Mlađe seniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Učenici
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40 (D9)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (D10)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (D11)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (D12)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (D13)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (D13)
213
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
213
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
80
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
27
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
163
0
EMMA ZEJNIĆ (NOKACHI)
213
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
80
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
51
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
26
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
444
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
141
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
50
MANUELA GRŽAC (TAD )
27
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
213
0
DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ (KASTAV)
80
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
51
0
NIKA KAPETANOVIĆ (TAD )
26
0
KARLA BAHUN (IVANEC)
444
0
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
141
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
50
0
MANUELA GRŽAC (TAD )
27
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
80
0
IRRA ŠAHINOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
444
0
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
141
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
27
0
MELANI MAGDIĆ (IVANEC)
141
0
KIARA ŠARIĆ (ŠI 1066)
50
MANUELA GRŽAC (TAD )
444
0
TAMARA BAOTIĆ (KGB)
50
0
MANUELA GRŽAC (TAD )
Medalists
1. MELANI MAGDIĆ, IVANEC
2. KIARA ŠARIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. DOROTEA MRAKOVČIĆ, Kastav
3. TAMARA BAOTIĆ, Mladost