Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
Kumite - Boys (U12) -34
Kumite - Boys (U12) -38
Kumite - Boys (U12) -42
Kumite - Boys (U12) -46
Kumite - Boys (U12) +46
Kumite - Boys (U12) -30
649
0
LUKA MARKOVIĆ (DARDA)
119
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
119
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
178
0
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
649
0
LUKA MARKOVIĆ (DARDA)
332
0
LOVRO MASLOV (ZKS)
119
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
178
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
259
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
410
0
DAVID VIDOVIĆ (KCŠ)
255
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
330
FILIP MABIĆ (ZKS)
40
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
559
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
332
0
LOVRO MASLOV (ZKS)
119
0
FILIP KOMARICA (KTC KŽ)
178
0
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
259
0
VITO HULINA (VGORICA)
255
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
330
0
FILIP MABIĆ (ZKS)
40
0
JOSIP FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
559
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
332
0
LOVRO MASLOV (ZKS)
178
0
MATEJ NALETILIĆ (MAXIVK)
330
0
FILIP MABIĆ (ZKS)
559
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
332
0
LOVRO MASLOV (ZKS)
330
0
FILIP MABIĆ (ZKS)
255
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
559
0
BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ (0354451)
255
0
EMANUEL DUNDOVIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. FILIP MABIĆ, Zagrebački karate savez
2. LOVRO MASLOV, Zagrebački karate savez
3. FILIP KOMARICA, KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
3. BORNA KUJUNDŽIĆ, Slavonski Brod