Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
21. Eurocup Istria 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Cicibanke
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Ml. seniorke (U21)
KUMITE-Ml. seniori (U21)
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Muški
KATA-Ženski
Kata tim (muški)
Kata tim (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (AA1)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30 (AA2)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34 (AA3)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38 (AA4)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. +38 (AA5)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -26 (AA1)
205
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
404
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
205
0
PETAR PUŠKARIĆ (FINIDA)
448
0
NEO AFRIĆ (CHMPRI)
404
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
396
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
130
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
448
0
NEO AFRIĆ (CHMPRI)
404
0
ROKO PALAJSA (KA 1969)
396
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
130
0
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
448
0
NEO AFRIĆ (CHMPRI)
396
0
IVAN FARKAŠ (KA 1969)
130
ROKO GALAMBOŠ (METAL)
Medalists
1. IVAN FARKAŠ, Karlovac 1969
2. NEO AFRIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. ROKO PALAJSA, Karlovac 1969
3. ROKO GALAMBOŠ, Metal - Jurdani
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -30 (AA2)
444
0
TINO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
127
0
NOA BRICA (METAL)
444
0
TINO TURKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
119
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
426
0
FRAN TRINAJSTIĆ (NEVERA)
127
0
NOA BRICA (METAL)
406
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
342
0
IVAN LAGINJA (CHMPRI)
421
ROKO RAČKI (NEVERA)
119
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
127
0
NOA BRICA (METAL)
406
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
421
0
ROKO RAČKI (NEVERA)
119
0
ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN (KRK CRO)
406
0
TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV (KA 1969)
421
0
ROKO RAČKI (NEVERA)
342
0
IVAN LAGINJA (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. ELIAS JOSIP RUDMAN, KRK CROATIA
2. TOMISLAV ČORDAŠEV, Karlovac 1969
3. TINO TURKOVIĆ, TINJAN
3. IVAN LAGINJA, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -34 (AA3)
434
0
ALAN DROFENIK (TAD )
353
0
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
434
0
ALAN DROFENIK (TAD )
123
0
FILIP KOMARAC (METAL)
353
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
397
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
336
DOMINIK JEGJUD (CHMPRI)
123
0
FILIP KOMARAC (METAL)
353
0
RIVER GUŠČIĆ (CHMPRI)
397
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
336
0
DOMINIK JEGJUD (CHMPRI)
123
0
FILIP KOMARAC (METAL)
397
0
JAN CANJAR (KA 1969)
336
DOMINIK JEGJUD (CHMPRI)
Medalists
1. JAN CANJAR, Karlovac 1969
2. FILIP KOMARAC, Metal - Jurdani
3. RIVER GUŠČIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. DOMINIK JEGJUD, CHAMPION RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. -38 (AA4)
373
0
NOA MRKELA (CHMPRI)
287
0
MILE VLADUŠIĆ (FINIDA)
315
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
84
0
BORNA DUNJAK (GROBNIK)
373
0
NOA MRKELA (CHMPRI)
315
0
BORNA BABIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. BORNA BABIC, KOSTRENA
2. NOA MRKELA, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. BORNA DUNJAK, KK Grobničan
3. MILE VLADUŠIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
Kumite - Mlađi učenici 8,9 g. +38 (AA5)
344
0
JOSIP LAGINJA (CHMPRI)
438
0
MAURO ČUTUL (TAD )
Medalists
1. JOSIP LAGINJA, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. MAURO ČUTUL, TAD RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----