Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
25. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area A.1
Area A.2
Area A.3
Area A.4
Area A.5
Area A.6
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
Kumite - Cadets (female) +54
1997
0
DINA DURMIŠ (SRBJNTM)
1168
0
SOFIA RAMPAZZO (GLCFIJL)
1997
0
DINA DURMIŠ (SRBJNTM)
353
0
TEA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
1997
0
DINA DURMIŠ (SRBJNTM)
683
0
EVA PIERI (TOSCANA)
1997
0
DINA DURMIŠ (SRBJNTM)
1815
0
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
2037
0
IVANA KOVAČEVIĆ (MNE)
1940
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
1235
NEJRA MIDZIC (KS USK )
1860
0
DINA MAHMUD (BIHKF)
520
0
LORENA TOLIĆ (ZAMET)
683
EVA PIERI (TOSCANA)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1997
0
DINA DURMIŠ (SRBJNTM)
1168
SOFIA RAMPAZZO (GLCFIJL)
353
0
TEA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
604
0
DIANA ROZENBERGA (IPPON)
1218
AJDA AHLIN (KRANJ)
1770
0
MILI PESAHOVICH (ISRAEL)
1998
0
ŽELJANA ROKSANDIĆ (SRBJNTM)
780
CAMILLA PETRUZZI (GLCFIJL)
777
0
AJLA-ENA BURNAZOVIĆ (SAMURAJ)
2104
0
NATALI BADJUK (KASTAV)
276
SAIRA MORINA (FORCA)
1432
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
927
0
LEA KOJIČIĆ (ČUK BGD)
1815
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
569
ANA MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1118
NIKA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
2117
0
ELIZA MARKIĆ (MNE)
577
0
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
782
EVA LENZI (PULEO)
1953
0
ILMA RAHMANOVIĆ (ILIDŽA)
1892
0
MARIJANA MAKSIMOVIC (AUSTRIA)
1703
PAMELA BODEI (03BS120)
1005
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
770
0
SARA RODIĆ (KANON)
1813
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
4
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
1424
LINA LUBAJNŠEK (RADVANJ)
334
0
BAR YAHAV (SPORT)
1999
0
DANIJELA MAJSTOROVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
854
FRANCESCA NEGRINI (GLCFIJL)
1090
0
ENELA ŠEČIĆ (RASIDBU)
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1428
IRIS HOČEVAR (ŽALEC)
1795
0
IVANA BOROMISA (STUDNT)
521
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1814
CARONIA SILVIA (ITA NT)
568
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (KS USK )
1950
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1940
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
1235
0
NEJRA MIDZIC (KS USK )
1860
0
DINA MAHMUD (BIHKF)
683
0
EVA PIERI (TOSCANA)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1168
0
SOFIA RAMPAZZO (GLCFIJL)
353
0
TEA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
1218
0
AJDA AHLIN (KRANJ)
1998
0
ŽELJANA ROKSANDIĆ (SRBJNTM)
780
0
CAMILLA PETRUZZI (GLCFIJL)
2104
0
NATALI BADJUK (KASTAV)
276
0
SAIRA MORINA (FORCA)
1432
0
STELLA CRNOBRNJA (KGB)
1815
0
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
569
0
ANA MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
1118
0
NIKA ČEBOHIN (OMEGA)
577
0
MARIJA KORDUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
782
0
EVA LENZI (PULEO)
1953
0
ILMA RAHMANOVIĆ (ILIDŽA)
1703
0
PAMELA BODEI (03BS120)
1005
0
PETRA PICHOVA (SLOVKNT)
1813
0
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
4
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
1424
0
LINA LUBAJNŠEK (RADVANJ)
334
0
BAR YAHAV (SPORT)
854
0
FRANCESCA NEGRINI (GLCFIJL)
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1428
0
IRIS HOČEVAR (ŽALEC)
521
0
LUCIA BATTAIA (ZAMET)
1814
0
CARONIA SILVIA (ITA NT)
568
0
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (KS USK )
1950
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1940
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
683
0
EVA PIERI (TOSCANA)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
353
0
TEA ROZIĆ (NERETV)
780
0
CAMILLA PETRUZZI (GLCFIJL)
276
0
SAIRA MORINA (FORCA)
1815
0
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
569
0
ANA MARKOVIĆ (KS USK )
782
0
EVA LENZI (PULEO)
1953
0
ILMA RAHMANOVIĆ (ILIDŽA)
1813
0
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
4
0
MONIKA RAJIČ (EMPIPR)
334
0
BAR YAHAV (SPORT)
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1814
0
CARONIA SILVIA (ITA NT)
1950
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
683
0
EVA PIERI (TOSCANA)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
780
0
CAMILLA PETRUZZI (GLCFIJL)
1815
0
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
1953
0
ILMA RAHMANOVIĆ (ILIDŽA)
1813
0
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1950
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1815
0
SIPIONE CARLOTTA (ITA NT)
1813
0
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
1950
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
1006
0
NINA JELŽOVÁ (SLOVKNT)
1950
0
SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ (SUSEDGR)
568
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (KS USK )
1814
0
CARONIA SILVIA (ITA NT)
568
0
DAJANA KALAJDŽIĆ (KS USK )
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
1814
0
CARONIA SILVIA (ITA NT)
1813
0
BERTOLI MARA (ITA NT)
992
0
PETRA MITROVIĆ (BBIOGRD)
Medalists
1. SADEA BEĆIROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD
2. NINA JELŽOVÁ, Slovak National Team
3. SIPIONE CARLOTTA, ITALY NATIONAL TEAM
3. PETRA MITROVIĆ, "B"Biograd
Kumite - Juniors (male) -61
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1977
0
MILJAN CACIC (SRBJNTM)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
40
0
AKRAM FATHALLA (ALEX11)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
960
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
1707
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
322
0
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ (ENERGIJ)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
940
0
DORIJAN ROMIC (SAMOBOR)
1711
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
2045
0
LUKA CVIJOVIĆ (MNE)
1720
0
SIMONE PALAZZO (GLCFIJL)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
2116
0
MATEJ HAJDU (SLOVKNT)
853
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
170
0
SULTAN IHAYEV (ISRAEL)
1724
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1735
0
SAMUELE SAVIOZZI (TOSCANA)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
1978
0
MILJAN CVETKOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
223
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1094
0
SOUFIANE TAHIRI (PULEO)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
316
0
NIKOLA MORAVAC (ENERGIJ)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1294
0
VALENTIN YORDANOV (TEAM BG)
1157
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
172
0
YONATAN CALGI (ISRAEL)
796
0
MATTEO CASTI (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1820
0
FRANCESCO PINTO (ITA NT)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
1065
0
HUSE AJDINOVIĆ (KS USK )
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1727
0
MATTIA LENARDUZZI (DEFENCE)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
1707
0
ALESSIO DELLI SANTI (GLCFIJL)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1158
0
NICOLA CAVASIN (GLCFIJL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1711
0
IAPADRE LORENZO (GLCFIJL)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1899
0
ARTUR DZIHILEU (BKF)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
853
0
GIOVANNI ROMANO (GLCFIJL)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1724
0
MATTIA GRANATIERO (GLCFIJL)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
1646
0
RIČARDS REINHAUS (BKK LAT)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
94
0
JORDAN NEVES (F.L.A.M)
1020
0
DENIS RIEDL (SLOVKNT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
146
0
DANIEL GILLER (ISRAEL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
591
0
ROSARIO RUGGIERO (SHIRAI)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
559
0
TIT PRIMOZIC (KOLEKTO)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1153
0
MARCO MOGNATO (GLCFIJL)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
597
0
NICOLO LO CAMPO (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
530
0
SALVATI AUGUSTO (OKR)
130
0
URI LEVINSHTEIN (ISRAEL)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1818
0
MARINO GIOVANNI (ITA NT)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
1274
0
KRISTIAN ATANASOV (TEAM BG)
809
0
DOMINIK BENČAN (TAD )
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
373
0
MARIO LUCA RIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
58
0
JORDY TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1819
0
ROBERTO FERRAIOLO (ITA NT)
1435
0
LUKA KVAS (DKCELJE)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1157
0
ALBERTO ROTA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1862
0
STEFAN ILIĆ (BIHKF)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
880
0
LUKA KONDIĆ (BSHDOZG)
1287
0
VASIL RIVOV (TEAM BG)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1105
0
RICCARDO SILVESTRO (FITNESS)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
878
0
RICHARD DOLEZSAL (GOJUKAI)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
339
0
VOVA KOTOV (SPORT)
429
0
LUCA SCALA (GLCFIJL)
1898
0
ANDREY TAMASHCHYK (BKF)
Medalists
1. LUKA KONDIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. VASIL RIVOV, BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM
3. STEFAN ILIĆ, Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
3. LUCA SCALA, GLC FIJLKAM
Kumite - U 21 (male) -67
698
0
SIMONE BENINCASA (TOSCANA)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1193
ADIL MEHMED (METALMK)
222
0
FABIO ROMANI (DEFENCE)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
731
0
DAVIDE LINARI (PULEO)
381
0
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
87
0
PHILIPPE BIBERICH (F.L.A.M)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
733
0
MARCO ORDOFENDI (PULEO)
698
0
SIMONE BENINCASA (TOSCANA)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1215
0
FRANCI NOVAK (KRANJ)
1159
0
ANDREA PIZZIOLO (GLCFIJL)
1936
0
FERDINÁND TAMÁS (MTK-BUD)
1262
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
321
0
DAVID SPASOJEVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
1032
0
MATEJ HOMOLA (SLOVKNT)
589
0
AUGUSTO CELENTANO (SHIRAI)
1160
0
CARLO TALON (GLCFIJL)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1985
0
FILIP STOJAN (SRBJNTM)
732
0
FRANCESCO LIPPI (PULEO)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
776
0
DŽENAN HODŽIĆ (SAMURAJ)
1905
0
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
379
0
DAVIDE FINETTI (GLCFIJL)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1193
0
ADIL MEHMED (METALMK)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
381
0
FRANCESCO RAVAGLI (GLCFIJL)
1875
0
ERVIN GALIĆ (BIHKF)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
1936
0
FERDINÁND TAMÁS (MTK-BUD)
1262
0
DINO POVRŽENIĆ (KA 1969)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
1032
0
MATEJ HOMOLA (SLOVKNT)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1985
0
FILIP STOJAN (SRBJNTM)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
1984
0
MARKO MARTINOVIĆ (SRBJNTM)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1906
0
VALERY PAPRUHA (BKF)
2125
0
ALEXANDER BARAKLIYSKI (TEAM BG)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1212
0
RON AMUSSI (ISRAEL)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
505
0
MENSUR ĐOZIĆ (ORKKA)
1930
0
DENIS GORENC (HRASTNI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1905
0
ALEH MATARAS (BKF)
390
0
SINISA BROCILOVIC (GLCFIJL)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
1929
0
DIMITAR ILIEVSKI (BOTTONI)
1661
0
LINDELAUF JOLANO (KCA)
Medalists
1. MENSUR ĐOZIĆ, ORKKA
2. DENIS GORENC, HRASTNIK
3. RON AMUSSI, ISRAEL KARATE FEDERATION
3. DIMITAR ILIEVSKI, BOTTONI
Kumite - Seniors (male) -Open
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
1794
0
TIN CIGLAR (STUDNT)
825
RENE SMAAL (NED)
1715
0
BERTA MATTIA (GLCFIJL)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
1281
0
PLAMEN MOSHEKOV (TEAM BG)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
2112
0
AHMAD ABU BASEL (ISRAEL)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1177
0
RUDY BARDELLA (GLCFIJL)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
1963
0
DANIEL MARI (POLIZIA)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1178
0
MICHELE LAZZARIN (GLCFIJL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
1292
0
TERVEL TZVYATKOV (TEAM BG)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
1713
0
DAVIDE LORIS (GLCFIJL)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
1909
0
ALIAKSEI VODCHYTS (BKF)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
936
0
DARIO SVETIĆ (SAMOBOR)
189
0
MARIJAN LOGARUŠIĆ (KKHZG)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
2051
0
IVAN BLAŽIČEVIĆ (CROAZG)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1291
0
ANTONIO MLADENOV (TEAM BG)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
584
0
ANGELO CRESCENZO (SHIRAI)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
191
0
IVAN KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
221
0
ALEM KUPUSOVIĆ (SPARTA)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
0
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
602
0
ANDREJS OZEROVS (IPPON)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1204
0
OGNEN GRUEVSKI (METALMK)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
768
0
ŽIGA ŠANTEJ (TRBOVLJ)
428
0
MARIO VUČIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
905
0
ABDULAH SULJIĆ (ZAMET)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
1733
0
NENAD KELEBIC (CDIMOV)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
2113
0
RAHMAN SAADA (ISRAEL)
825
0
RENE SMAAL (NED)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1203
0
IVO CVETKOVSKI (METALMK)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
56
0
BRIAN TIMMERMANS (FUDROER)
1732
0
ENES SMAILAGIC (CDIMOV)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
2060
0
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
817
0
ZVONIMIR ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
554
0
ANTE MRVIČIĆ (HR.DRAG)
202
0
IVAN ZORIČIĆ (KKHZG)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
256
0
NEVEN MARTIĆ (NOKACHI)
1232
0
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
0
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1955
0
ALAN ŠURBEK (TUSKNC)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
188
0
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
818
0
ADMIR DAUTOVIĆ (BIH)
1232
SEBASTJAN BUDIHNA (KK LJUB)
1911
ANTON ISAKAU (BKF)
1766
0
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1910
0
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)
1766
SAJAD GANJZADEH (IRANNT)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
2060
GORAN LUČIN (SOKOL)
1912
ARTSIOM KRAUTSOU (BKF)
188
ANĐELO KVESIĆ (KKHZG)
1910
ANDREY GRINEVICH (BKF)