Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
26. Memorijalni karate kup Slavonski Brod 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
KUMITE (458)
1.
"CENTAR" VELIKA GORICA
2
2.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
3
3.
BELI MANASTIR 98
1
4.
CAZIN
4
5.
CROATIA
2
6.
CROHERC
10
7.
DALMACIJA
12
8.
ENERGIJA
8
9.
GLOBUS Čakovec
16
10.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
16
11.
HRVATSKI KARATE SAVEZ
6
12.
ICTUS
6
13.
Ipon Vitez
5
14.
IPPON
2
15.
JION PEB BIHAĆ
6
16.
KAPTOL
4
17.
Karate Akademija Osijek
10
18.
KARATE KLUB "VINKOVCI"
16
19.
Karate klub Esseker
3
20.
Karate savez Bosne i Hercegovine
6
21.
Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
46
22.
karate savez Ze Do kantona
36
23.
Karlovac 1969
6
24.
Kastav
13
25.
KK DO - Tuzla
5
26.
KK Nexe
5
27.
KK SISAK
1
28.
KK VITEZ
5
29.
KLENOVNIK
1
30.
KRK CROATIA
5
31.
KRS HERCEGOVINA
8
32.
LEPOGLAVA
1
33.
Lev
3
34.
LOTOS ZAGREB
5
35.
Max Ivankovo
11
36.
Mladost
6
37.
MLADOST
10
38.
NO KACHI
7
39.
NOVO MESTO
1
40.
OPATIJA
9
41.
Polet-Brod
9
42.
RAKOVICA KANON
3
43.
SAMOBOR
8
44.
Shotokan - Darda
4
45.
Sinđelić
1
46.
Slavonski Brod
19
47.
Sloga-Hemofarm
9
48.
Slovak karate union SZK
8
49.
Slovak National Team
7
50.
STIJENA
1
51.
STUDENT
1
52.
Tempo
1
53.
TEMPO
4
54.
Tigar Sisak
5
55.
Travnik GS-TMT
24
56.
TUŠKANAC
3
57.
VELIKA GORICA
5
58.
Virovitica
7
59.
Vukovar`91
8
60.
ZAMET
9
KATA (191)
1.
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
7
2.
BELI MANASTIR 98
12
3.
CAZIN
1
4.
CROATIA
9
5.
ĐAKOVO
6
6.
Hrvatski Sokol
6
7.
ICTUS
11
8.
Ipon Vitez
1
9.
JION PEB BIHAĆ
1
10.
Karate klub Esseker
1
11.
Karate savez Tuzlanskog kantona
18
12.
karate savez Ze Do kantona
31
13.
KK SISAK
3
14.
KK VITEZ
2
15.
Lev
1
16.
Max Ivankovo
7
17.
Međimurje
4
18.
Nova Gradiška
7
19.
NOVO MESTO
9
20.
Osijek
3
21.
Shihan
11
22.
Slavonski Brod
27
23.
Slovak National Team
4
24.
Tempo
1
25.
TEMPO
2
26.
Travnik GS-TMT
2
27.
Vukovar`91
4
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS (14)
1.
ALFA
3
2.
ĐAKOVO
1
3.
Hercegovina-Zagreb
9
4.
Slavonski Brod
1