Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
29. Grand Prix Croatia
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Boys
KUMITE-Girls
KUMITE-Young Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (female)
KUMITE-U 21 (male)
KUMITE-U 21 (female)
KUMITE-Seniors (male)
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Young Girls
KATA-Young Boys
KATA-Girls
KATA-Boys
KATA-Younger cadets
KATA-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Boys
KATA TEAM-Young Girls
KATA TEAM-Boys
KATA TEAM-Girls
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (male)
KATA TEAM-Young Cadets (female)
KATA PP (male)
KATA PP (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Girls -32
Kumite - Girls -36
Kumite - Girls -40
Kumite - Girls -44
Kumite - Girls +44
Kumite - Girls -32
637
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
637
0
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
327
6
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
327
4
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
1152
0
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
637
7
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
1573
0
GRAZILLA HAYIK (ISRAEL)
1280
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
562
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
327
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
1152
2
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
2146
1
ERA ARIFI (KOSOVA)
1374
HENA RAMIĆ (NIC)
46
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
790
MARIIA KORENIEVA (UKF)
157
0
ELENA BEŠLIJA (OBI KAŠ)
1801
1
ERMIRA MAQEDONCI (KOSOVA)
912
TAMARA ĐOGATOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2006
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
55
CASSSANDRA BARTOLO (BKT)
1216
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
1266
UMIHANA BILANOVIC (IGMAN)
1629
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
1979
VIKTORIA TARIEIEVA (UKF)
637
0
ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНЧЕНКО (GOMEL)
1280
1
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
562
0
ERIKA TURKOVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
327
2
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
1152
2
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
1374
0
HENA RAMIĆ (NIC)
46
0
TEA HUDINA (BSHDOZG)
790
0
MARIIA KORENIEVA (UKF)
1801
3
ERMIRA MAQEDONCI (KOSOVA)
912
1
TAMARA ĐOGATOVIĆ (ENERGIJ)
2006
1
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
55
1
CASSSANDRA BARTOLO (BKT)
1216
8
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
1266
0
UMIHANA BILANOVIC (IGMAN)
1629
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
1979
0
VIKTORIA TARIEIEVA (UKF)
1280
3
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
327
0
PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ (JAJCE)
1152
1
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
790
1
MARIIA KORENIEVA (UKF)
1801
0
ERMIRA MAQEDONCI (KOSOVA)
2006
1
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
1216
3
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
1629
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
1280
6
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
1152
1
ANTONIJA KNEZOVIĆ (HR.DRAG)
2006
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
1216
1
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
1280
0
LAMIJA SOFTIĆ (TUZ)
1216
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
1266
UMIHANA BILANOVIC (IGMAN)
1629
0
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
1266
4
UMIHANA BILANOVIC (IGMAN)
2006
0
LEA GRGUREVIĆ (10.DAN)
1629
1
EMA JUKIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. LAMIJA SOFTIĆ, TUZLA
3. PATRICIJA JURIŠIĆ, KUMITE Jajce
3. EMA JUKIĆ, VELIKA GORICA