Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. KRK CUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
Delnice
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOŠINJ
Međimurje
NEDELIŠĆE
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
PORTO TOLERO
RAB-ENPI
RIJEKA
ROVINJ
SOKOL
TAD RIJEKA
UČKA
VIKTORIJA
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kata y. boys (A group)- 7-9 years - A1
Kata y. boys (B group)- 7-9 years - C1
Kata boys (B group) - 10-11 years - C3
Kata girls (B group) - 10-11 years - C4
Kata cad. (female) - 14, 15 years - B4
ML2-30
ML3-34
U5+42
U10+40
MK3-45
MK7+57
MK12+50
K7-54
Kumite - juniors (male) -open
Kata y. boys (A group)- 7-9 years - A1
118
0
NIKO ŽIC (9 ZMAJ )
60
0
ANTONIO MATUŠAN (RAB-ENP)
60
0
ANTONIO MATUŠAN (RAB-ENP)
69
0
NOA MARELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
241
0
PAULO DELIĆ (GROBNIK)
117
0
PAULO HUDUROVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
69
0
NOA MARELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
119
0
VITO KOVAČ (9 ZMAJ )
60
0
ANTONIO MATUŠAN (RAB-ENP)
111
0
ANTONIO GERDEVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
118
0
NIKO ŽIC (9 ZMAJ )
164
0
DENI MILJENOVIĆ (DELTA)
239
0
LUKA OŽBOLT (GROBNIK)
113
0
BORNA KASAGIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
115
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
121
0
MARO ALIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
61
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
116
0
RUDI MAĆEŠIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
128
DOMINIK BADURINA (9 ZMAJ )
117
0
PAULO HUDUROVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
69
0
NOA MARELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
60
0
ANTONIO MATUŠAN (RAB-ENP)
164
0
DENI MILJENOVIĆ (DELTA)
113
0
BORNA KASAGIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
115
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
61
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
128
0
DOMINIK BADURINA (9 ZMAJ )
69
0
NOA MARELIĆ (RAB-ENP)
164
0
DENI MILJENOVIĆ (DELTA)
115
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
61
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
164
0
DENI MILJENOVIĆ (DELTA)
61
0
DORIAN FAFANĐEL (RAB-ENP)
128
0
DOMINIK BADURINA (9 ZMAJ )
116
0
RUDI MAĆEŠIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
115
0
SAŠA JAKOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
128
0
DOMINIK BADURINA (9 ZMAJ )
Medalists
1. DORIAN FAFANĐEL, RAB-ENPI
2. DENI MILJENOVIĆ, Delta
3. ANTONIO MATUŠAN, RAB-ENPI
3. SAŠA JAKOVIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA