Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. KRK CUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
Delnice
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOŠINJ
Međimurje
NEDELIŠĆE
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
PORTO TOLERO
RAB-ENPI
RIJEKA
ROVINJ
SOKOL
TAD RIJEKA
UČKA
VIKTORIJA
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
U5+42
MK3-45
MK7+57
MK12+50
K5+70
K7-54
U5+42
210
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
210
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
92
WILLIAMSON LUKA (KKSOLIN)
158
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
210
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
273
0
RENATO NIKOLAC (PORTO)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
208
STIPANOVIĆ ANTONIO (KRK CRO)
173
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
174
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
92
0
WILLIAMSON LUKA (KKSOLIN)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
210
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
208
0
STIPANOVIĆ ANTONIO (KRK CRO)
173
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
173
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
173
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LUKA ČIČAK, Delta
3. MATEO KOS, KOSTRENA
3. ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ, Delta
MK3-45
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
212
0
DOMAGOJ MARJANOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
211
0
DENIS GOSPAVIĆ (KRK CRO)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
319
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. MIKOLAJ LUKA, NEDELIŠĆE
3. IVAN POLIĆ, Delta
3. IVAN TONKOVIC, KOSTRENA
MK7+57
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
137
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
19
0
AIJDIN IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. BRANIMIR VANČINA, KRK CROATIA
2. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. KEVIN PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. LEON TUNA, OPATIJA
MK12+50
179
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
179
0
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
246
0
MATEJA RUMPLIN (NEDELIS)
196
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
214
DORA BLAŽEVIĆ (KRK CRO)
89
0
JOSIPA MILIČEVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
316
0
TIARA ŽIBEK (MEĐIMUR)
179
0
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
196
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
214
0
DORA BLAŽEVIĆ (KRK CRO)
316
0
TIARA ŽIBEK (MEĐIMUR)
196
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
316
0
TIARA ŽIBEK (MEĐIMUR)
214
0
DORA BLAŽEVIĆ (KRK CRO)
89
0
JOSIPA MILIČEVIĆ (KKSOLIN)
Medalists
1. LAURA FUČIK, Delta
2. TIARA ŽIBEK, Međimurje
3. PAULA MANOLA, OPATIJA
3. JOSIPA MILIČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
K5+70
324
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
325
0
BORIS SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
Medalists
1. LEON TUNA, OPATIJA
2. BORIS SURLA PAVLOVIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE
3. ----
3. ----
K7-54
39
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (SOKOL)
100
0
PETRA PERUŠKO (KASTAV)
39
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (SOKOL)
197
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
99
LUCIJA PERUŠKO (KASTAV)
180
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
39
0
JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK (SOKOL)
197
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
99
0
LUCIJA PERUŠKO (KASTAV)
180
0
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
197
0
LAURA FUČIK (DELTA)
99
0
LUCIJA PERUŠKO (KASTAV)
180
PAULA MANOLA (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PERUŠKO, Kastav
2. LAURA FUČIK, Delta
3. JOSIPA BODROŽIĆ SELAK, SOKOL
3. PAULA MANOLA, OPATIJA