Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. KRK CUP
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Forum"
9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
Delnice
Delta
FINIDA (POREČ)
Kastav
KK "SENSEI" Pazin
KK Grobničan
KOSTRENA
KRK CROATIA
LOŠINJ
Međimurje
NEDELIŠĆE
NO KACHI
OPATIJA
PORTO TOLERO
RAB-ENPI
RIJEKA
ROVINJ
SOKOL
TAD RIJEKA
UČKA
VIKTORIJA
VOLOSKO
ZAMET
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
ML7-32
U5+42
U7-32
MK3-45
MK4-48
MK5-52
MK6-57
MK7+57
MK8 (2+1)
K1-52
K4-70
ML7-32
183
0
KARIN ĆOROVIĆ (SENSEI)
199
0
ORIANA MEĐIMOREC (KRK CRO)
183
0
KARIN ĆOROVIĆ (SENSEI)
309
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
199
ORIANA MEĐIMOREC (KRK CRO)
74
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
95
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
309
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
199
0
ORIANA MEĐIMOREC (KRK CRO)
74
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
95
0
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
309
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
74
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
95
ADRIANA ROSS (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. TONKA MIJALJEVIC, KOSTRENA
3. KARIN ĆOROVIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
3. ADRIANA ROSS, Kastav
U5+42
210
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
210
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
92
WILLIAMSON LUKA (KKSOLIN)
158
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
210
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
273
0
RENATO NIKOLAC (PORTO)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
208
STIPANOVIĆ ANTONIO (KRK CRO)
173
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
174
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
92
0
WILLIAMSON LUKA (KKSOLIN)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
210
0
PETAR BOSANČIĆ (KRK CRO)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
208
0
STIPANOVIĆ ANTONIO (KRK CRO)
173
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
314
0
MATEO KOS (KOSTRE)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
162
0
LUKA ČIČAK (DELTA)
174
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
173
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
315
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
173
0
ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. LUKA ČIČAK, Delta
3. MATEO KOS, KOSTRENA
3. ALEKSANDAR KALABIĆ, Delta
U7-32
13
0
STELLA POLONIJO (KRK CRO)
311
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
7
ENA KARABAIĆ (KRK CRO)
311
0
TONKA MIJALJEVIC (KOSTRE)
7
0
ENA KARABAIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. TONKA MIJALJEVIC, KOSTRENA
2. ENA KARABAIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. STELLA POLONIJO, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
MK3-45
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
212
0
DOMAGOJ MARJANOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
320
0
ANDREJ LAŠTRO (KRK CRO)
211
0
DENIS GOSPAVIĆ (KRK CRO)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
159
0
IVAN POLIĆ (DELTA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
319
0
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
262
0
MIKOLAJ LUKA (NEDELIS)
175
0
ANTON BAŽDARIĆ (OPATIJA)
319
IVAN TONKOVIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. ANTON BAŽDARIĆ, OPATIJA
2. MIKOLAJ LUKA, NEDELIŠĆE
3. IVAN POLIĆ, Delta
3. IVAN TONKOVIC, KOSTRENA
MK4-48
191
0
ŠPIRO GOLEM (SOKOL)
317
0
ANDREJ ANTIĆ (KOSTRE)
318
0
MAURO PUGAR (KOSTRE)
269
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
317
0
ANDREJ ANTIĆ (KOSTRE)
269
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
Medalists
1. BORNA PETROVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. ANDREJ ANTIĆ, KOSTRENA
3. MAURO PUGAR, KOSTRENA
3. ŠPIRO GOLEM, SOKOL
MK5-52
321
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
229
0
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
321
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
229
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
255
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
188
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
229
0
FRANE LINIĆ (GROBNIK)
255
0
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
188
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
31
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
188
0
DANIJEL PAMIĆ (SENSEI)
255
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
Medalists
1. DANIJEL PAMIĆ, KK "SENSEI" Pazin
2. FRANE PEJKOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA
3. MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ, NEDELIŠĆE
MK6-57
213
0
LUKA LELEKOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
35
0
JERKO TVRDE (SOKOL)
322
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
35
0
JERKO TVRDE (SOKOL)
322
0
MARKO ROSIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. JERKO TVRDE, SOKOL
2. MARKO ROSIC, KOSTRENA
3. LUKA LELEKOVIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
MK7+57
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
161
0
KEVIN PRANJIĆ (DELTA)
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
137
0
RENATO REŠETAR (ZAMET)
19
0
AIJDIN IBRAHIMOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
11
0
MANUEL BAJČIĆ (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
79
0
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ (TAD )
3
0
BRANIMIR VANČINA (KRK CRO)
176
0
LEON TUNA (OPATIJA)
323
0
KARLO VERSIC (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. BRANIMIR VANČINA, KRK CROATIA
2. LUKA RAIČEVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. KEVIN PRANJIĆ, Delta
3. LEON TUNA, OPATIJA
MK8 (2+1)
156
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
156
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
287
0
NEDELIŠĆE 1 (NEDELIS)
326
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
156
0
KRK CROATIA 1 (KRK CRO)
326
0
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
0
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
0
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
326
0
KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
288
0
TAD 1 (TAD )
327
KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M) (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. TAD 1, TAD RIJEKA
2. KOSTRENA 1 (ML.KAD-M), KOSTRENA
3. KRK CROATIA 1, KRK CROATIA
3. KOSTRENA 2 (ML.KAD-M), KOSTRENA
K1-52
256
0
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
56
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
233
0
IVAN PEŠUT (GROBNIK)
56
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
151
0
DINO VIKIĆ (DELNICE)
256
0
MARKO SURLA PAVLOVIĆ (NEDELIS)
270
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
329
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
189
0
DALEN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
192
0
ŠPIRO GOLEM (SOKOL)
56
0
FRANE PEJKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
151
0
DINO VIKIĆ (DELNICE)
270
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
189
0
DALEN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
151
0
DINO VIKIĆ (DELNICE)
270
0
BORNA PETROVIĆ (PORTO)
189
0
DALEN BELIĆ (SENSEI)
329
0
KARLO TURK (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. BORNA PETROVIĆ, PORTO TOLERO
2. DINO VIKIĆ, Delnice
3. FRANE PEJKOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. KARLO TURK, KOSTRENA
K4-70
86
FABJAN BUČAN (KKSOLIN)
276
0
KRISTIAN MIHALJ (PORTO)
330
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KOSTRE)
86
0
FABJAN BUČAN (KKSOLIN)
330
0
ANTONIO BUBNIĆ (KOSTRE)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO BUBNIĆ, KOSTRENA
2. FABJAN BUČAN, DALMACIJA-CEMENT
3. KRISTIAN MIHALJ, PORTO TOLERO
3. ----