Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. Krk Cup
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici 7-9 g.
KATA-Mlađe učenice 7-9 g.
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadeti 14-15 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA - Juniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
Kata tim - učenici
Kata tim - učenice
Kata tim - ml. kadeti
Kata tim - ml. kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) (B3)
Mlađe učenice (B4)
Mlađe učenice (9,8,7 i 6 KYU) (B3)
639
0
MARJETA SMOJE (DAL)
271
0
LIDIJA ILJKIĆ (KK KIK)
271
0
LIDIJA ILJKIĆ (KK KIK)
408
0
LANA BERBER (SKKU)
271
0
LIDIJA ILJKIĆ (KK KIK)
320
0
ANA MARIJAN (DELTA)
639
0
MARJETA SMOJE (DAL)
296
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
598
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
408
0
LANA BERBER (SKKU)
646
0
KORNELIJA BOŽIĆ (IPON)
214
0
NINA KRSTAČIĆ (RAB-ENP)
334
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
414
0
PETRA ZOTIĆ (SKKU)
634
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
221
0
HANA PIRIĆ (RAB-ENP)
596
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
287
0
NIKA MIHALJEVIĆ (FINIDA)
362
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
224
0
EMA KEKO (RAB-ENP)
271
0
LIDIJA ILJKIĆ (KK KIK)
296
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
408
0
LANA BERBER (SKKU)
646
0
KORNELIJA BOŽIĆ (IPON)
414
0
PETRA ZOTIĆ (SKKU)
634
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
596
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
362
0
PETRA ČABRIJAN (DELTA)
296
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
408
0
LANA BERBER (SKKU)
414
0
PETRA ZOTIĆ (SKKU)
596
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
296
0
MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ (FINIDA)
414
0
PETRA ZOTIĆ (SKKU)
634
0
ANTONIA JURLIN (DAL)
334
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
596
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
334
0
TALIJA ČOLAK (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MARIJA ŠIMUNOVIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. PETRA ZOTIĆ, SHOTOKAN UMAG
3. LIDIJA ILJKIĆ, KK KIK
3. TALIJA ČOLAK, OMEGA