Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2018 i Prvenstvo Dalmacije 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
KATA TEAM
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KATA-Cicibani
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUKA VISKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
KIDS-M (K1)
4
4
0
0
0
2.
KARLO PLAZIBAT
KK SOKOL
CIC-M (K1)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LOVRO MIJATOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
CIC-M (K1)
3
2
0
0
0
4.
RAFAEL BORZIĆ
KK SOKOL
KIDS-M (K1)
3
2
0
0
0
5.
ROKO MARINIĆ
KK Galeb
KIDS-M (K1)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
FRAN ŠIMIĆ
KK SOKOL
KIDS-M (K1)
2
1
0
0
0
7.
KENAN ĆUŠIĆ
KK/Nera/Mostar
CIC-M (K1)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
IVAN KRVAVICA
TIGAR KNIN
KIDS-M (K1)
3
1
0
0
0
9.
JAKOV TREVIŽAN
KK Galeb
KIDS-M (K1)
3
1
0
0
0
10.
DOMINIK BORZIĆ
KK SOKOL
KIDS-M (K1)
2
0
0
0
0
11.
PETAR ILIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
CIC-M (K1)
2
0
0
0
0
12.
DENI VLAHOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
KIDS-M (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
13.
DUJE NANJARA
KK Galeb
KIDS-M (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
STIPAN PLEĆAŠ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
CIC-M (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Cicibanke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTA BJELICA
Kakato
CIC-Ž (K2), KIDS-F (K2)
4
4
0
0
0
2.
PETRA IVANKOVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KIDS-F (K2)
3
2
0
0
0
3.
GEA JURIŠIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
KIDS-F (K2)
2
1
0
0
0
4.
TONKA SIMIC
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
KIDS-F (K2)
2
1
0
0
0
5.
MARIJA MARINOVIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
KIDS-F (K2)
2
0
0
0
0
6.
GABRIJELA BEBIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
KIDS-F (K2)
1
0
0
0
0
7.
LUCIJA ČVELJO
KK SOKOL
CIC-Ž (K2)
1
0
0
0
0
8.
ROZA MARKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
CIC-Ž (K2)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađi učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANDRIJA MIŠE
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ERIK BLAGOJEVIĆ
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
3
3
0
0
0
3.
MATO MIJATOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
YBOYS (K3)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
DALI MACANOVIĆ
Kakato
YBOYS (K3), MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
6
4
0
0
0
5.
GABRIJEL BEBIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
IVAN ĆOSIĆ
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
LOVRE RADIĆ
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
2
0
0
0
8.
ANDRIJA GALIĆ
KK Posušje
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
IVAN KAJIC
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
LUKA MARINIĆ
KK Galeb
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
MATEJ KLJUSURIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YBOYS (K3)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ
Kakato
YBOYS (K3), MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
1
0
0
0
13.
ANTONIO JUKIĆ
KK Posušje
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ŠIME KRSTULOVIĆ-RELIJA
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
3
1
0
0
0
15.
JOSIP BORZIĆ
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
2
0
0
0
0
16.
JURE MARASOVIĆ
Velebit
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
2
0
0
0
0
17.
ROKO BAKOTA
KK Galeb
YBOYS-78KYU (P1)
2
0
0
0
0
18.
DINO ANTIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
KARLO KONTAK
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
YBOYS (K3)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
NIKO VICKOV
KK SOKOL
MUČ-M-76KYU (P7)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađe učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ASIA VLAŠIĆ
Kakato
YGIRLS (K4), YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
6
6
0
0
0
2.
ZOFIJA ETEROVIĆ
Brač
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
3
3
0
0
0
3.
ZARA PERIŠA
ŠIBENIK
MUČ-Ž-OPEN (P10)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
BRUNA GALIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
3
2
0
0
0
5.
EMA LASTRE
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
JOSIPA STANČIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
MARTA MIKELIĆ
KK SOKOL
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
3
2
0
0
0
8.
MAŠA ANUŠIĆ
KK Galeb
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
3
2
0
0
0
9.
KLARA PLAZIBAT
KK SOKOL
YGIRLS (K4)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
LANA MIHALJ
KK Posušje
MUČ-Ž-OPEN (P10)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
LARA STANČIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
MARTINA BUBIĆ
KK Galeb
YGIRLS (K4)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
ROZA MARKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
YGIRLS (K4)
2
1
0
0
0
14.
ANA MARINOV
KK Galeb
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
2
0
0
0
0
15.
ENA VITKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
YGIRLS (K4)
2
0
0
0
0
16.
MARIJETA ROGOŠIĆ
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
2
0
0
0
0
17.
MARINA BUBIĆ
KK Galeb
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
2
0
0
0
0
18.
PETRA DIVIĆ
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
2
0
0
0
0
19.
ANTEA KNEZOVIĆ
KK Galeb
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
JELENA LAZAREVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
YGIRLS (K4)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
LENA BATINIĆ
KK SOKOL
YGIRLS-78KYU (P2)
1
0
0
0
0
22.
MATEA ČAMBER
KK Posušje
MUČ-Ž-OPEN (P10)
1
0
0
0
0
23.
PETRA KRAPIĆ
Velebit
MUČ-Ž-98KYU (P8)
1
0
0
0
0
24.
TARA ČELAR
ŠIBENIK
MUČ-Ž-OPEN (P10)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUKAS BAČIĆ
KK Galeb
BOYS (K5)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
LUKA MAMIĆ
KYOKUSHIN KARATE KLUB SPLIT
BOYS-78KYU (P3)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
ROKO ŽARKO
KK SOKOL
UČ-M-75KYU (P13)
1
1
0
0
0
4.
JURAJ ŠKEMBER
ŠIBENIK
BOYS-78KYU (P3)
2
1
0
0
0
5.
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
BOYS (K5)
1
0
0
0
0
6.
LEON BEBIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
BOYS-78KYU (P3)
1
0
0
0
0
7.
MARKO ILIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
BOYS (K5)
1
0
0
0
0
8.
STJEPAN ZARO
Brač
UČ-M-75KYU (P13)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA PENTEK
ŠIBENIK
GIRLS (K6)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
IVANA ČAMBER
KK Posušje
UČ-Ž-OPEN (P16)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
EMA BOJČIĆ
KK/Nera/Mostar
GIRLS (K6)
3
2
0
0
0
4.
LUCIJA BILIĆ
ŠIBENIK
GIRLS-78KYU (P4), UČ-Ž-OPEN (P16)
3
2
0
0
0
5.
NEA MATIČEVIĆ
Kakato
GIRLS (K6), UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
5
3
0
0
0
6.
ZARA HADŽOVIĆ
Kakato
GIRLS (K6), UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
5
3
0
0
0
7.
ALEKSANDRA VUKANOVIĆ
Kakato
GIRLS (K6), UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
4
2
0
0
0
8.
ANTONIJA BURAZER
ŠIBENIK
GIRLS-78KYU (P4)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
BARBARA GREGIĆ
Brač
GIRLS (K6)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
LARA PROTRKA
ŠIBENIK
GIRLS-78KYU (P4)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
LEA ŠOLIĆ
KK Galeb
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
LEA REZO
KK Posušje
GIRLS-78KYU (P4)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
MIRTA LEMAC
ŠIBENIK
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14), UČ-Ž-OPEN (P16)
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ROZA ŠPACAL
Brač
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
3
1
0
0
0
15.
NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ
Kakato
GIRLS (K6), UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
2
0
0
0
0
16.
ANTEA VIDOVIĆ
Karate Dojo Brač
GIRLS-78KYU (P4)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
KARMEN KRALJEVIĆ
KK Knez Domagoj Metković
GIRLS-78KYU (P4)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
LUCIJA KUZMANIĆ
KK Galeb
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
NIKOLINA ETEROVIĆ
Brač
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
PETRA KOZLICA
KK SOKOL
UČ-Ž-75KYU (P14)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUKA KAZALICKI
Brač
MKAD-M-OPEN (P21)
1
1
0
0
0
2.
LUKAS BAČIĆ
KK Galeb
YCAD-M (K7)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
JURE GOIĆ
Brač
MKAD-M-OPEN (P21)
1
0
0
0
0
4.
RUDI ŠAKIĆ
KK SOKOL
YCAD-M (K7)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TONKA BERIŠA
KK JADRAN
YCAD-F (K8)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
MARTA SIMIC
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
MKAD-Ž-98kyu (P18)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
ILDA LULIĆ
KK/Nera/Mostar
YCAD-F (K8)
2
1
0
0
0
4.
KATARINA SUSMELJ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
MKAD-Ž-98kyu (P18)
2
1
0
0
0
5.
CVITA BURAZER
ŠIBENIK
MKAD-Ž-98kyu (P18), MKAD-Ž-OPEN (P22)
1
0
0
0
0
6.
EMANA KAMINIĆ
KK/Nera/Mostar
YCAD-F (K8)
1
0
0
0
0
7.
MIHAELA BEŠLIĆ
KK Galeb
YCAD-F (K8)
1
0
0
0
0
KATA-Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
KATA-Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
KATA-Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.