Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dalmacija Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
KATA TEAM
KATA DISABLED COMPETITORS
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Cicibani
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ROKO ŽUPANOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KUMITE-CIC-M-26 (PA1)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
NOAH KRIŽANOVIĆ MIMICA
OKIT
KUMITE-CIC-M-26 (PA1)
2
1
0
0
0
3.
IVAN KRVAVICA
TIGAR KNIN
KUMITE-CIC-M-26 (PA1)
1
0
0
0
0
4.
LUKA STRPIĆ
"B"Biograd
KUMITE-CIC-M-26 (PA1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Cicibanke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA MARJANOVIĆ
OKIT
KUMITE-CIC-Ž-26 (PA2)
1
1
0
0
0
2.
GABRIJELA ŽUPANOVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
KUMITE-CIC-Ž-26 (PA2)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Ml. učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ROKO RONČEVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YBOYS+38 (A5)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
FILIP KOMARAC
Metal - Jurdani
YBOYS-34 (A3)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
IVAN MIHOVIL MAGLIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YBOYS-26 (A1)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
NOA BRICA
Metal - Jurdani
YBOYS-30 (A2)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
ANTE KALEB
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YBOYS-38 (A4)
1
1
0
0
0
6.
ROKO GALAMBOŠ
Metal - Jurdani
YBOYS-26 (A1)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
ILIJA SUČIĆ
DRNIŠ
YBOYS+38 (A5)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
LOVRE DRAŠKOVIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
YBOYS+38 (A5)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
MARKO VATAVUK
DRNIŠ
YBOYS-30 (A2)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
NIKO MARJANOVIĆ
OKIT
YBOYS-34 (A3)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
OLIVER JOVIĆ
"B"Biograd
YBOYS-26 (A1)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
JOSIP BARISIC
DRNIŠ
YBOYS+38 (A5)
2
0
0
0
0
13.
ŠIME STRPIĆ
"B"Biograd
YBOYS-26 (A1)
2
0
0
0
0
14.
FILIP VLAIĆ
DRNIŠ
YBOYS-34 (A3)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
IVANO ŠIMIČIĆ
KK Zanshin Split
YBOYS-38 (A4)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
KARLO PLAZIBAT
KK SOKOL
YBOYS-30 (A2)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
LEON VUDRAG
KK "OSVIT"
YBOYS-30 (A2)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
LOVRE VUČAK
KK "OSVIT"
YBOYS-34 (A3)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
NOA MILAKOVIĆ
OKIT
YBOYS+38 (A5)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
ROKO NIKOLA GALEŠIĆ
"B"Biograd
YBOYS-26 (A1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Ml. učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JELENA PIPUNIC
DALMACIJA
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ELIN IANACHI ĆOPIČ
OKIT
YGIRLS+36 (B4)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
GABRIJELA BURIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YGIRLS-28 (B1)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
LANA ŠUŠA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YGIRLS-32 (B2)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
FRANKA MIĆIN
OKIT
YGIRLS-32 (B2)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
MEDINA DORIĆ
Metal - Jurdani
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
ANTONIJA HERCEG
KNIN
YGIRLS-32 (B2)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
DORIS KLEPO
DALMACIJA
YGIRLS-28 (B1)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
MARTA BUKARICA
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MIA PAŠKALJ
KNIN
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
KAJA PAULA HRGA
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS-32 (B2)
2
0
0
0
0
12.
KARMEN SUČIĆ
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
2
0
0
0
0
13.
KATARINA DERETA
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS-36 (B3)
2
0
0
0
0
14.
ANA MIHALJEVIĆ
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS+36 (B4)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
FRANKA SAVIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YGIRLS-28 (B1)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
GABRIJELA GRUBELIĆ
OKIT
YGIRLS-32 (B2)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MARIJA BARAN
DRNIŠ
YGIRLS+36 (B4)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
ROZA MARKOVIĆ
KK SOKOL
YGIRLS-28 (B1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANTE LEONTIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
BOYS+46 (C6)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
DOMINIK KLEPO
DALMACIJA
BOYS-34 (C2)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
DUJE RAVLIĆ
KK Zanshin Split
BOYS-46 (C5)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ
DRNIŠ
BOYS-38 (C3)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
IVANO BEADER
DALMACIJA
BOYS-38 (C3), BOYS-42 (C4)
1
1
0
0
0
6.
MARKO VATAVUK
DRNIŠ
BOYS-30 (C1)
1
1
0
0
0
7.
JURE VICKOV
KK Zanshin Split
BOYS+46 (C6)
3
2
0
0
0
8.
MARINO BONAČIĆ
DALMACIJA
BOYS+46 (C6)
3
2
0
0
0
9.
ANTONIO BARIĆ
OKIT
BOYS+46 (C6)
4
2
0
0
0
10.
ANDRIJA HRGA
DRNIŠ
BOYS+46 (C6)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
ANTE MIŠKOVIĆ
DALMACIJA-CEMENT
BOYS+46 (C6)
2
0
0
0
0
12.
ANTE RADOŠ
KK Zanshin Split
BOYS-42 (C4), BOYS-46 (C5)
2
0
0
0
0
13.
ANTONIO ĐEKA
DRNIŠ
BOYS-38 (C3)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
DOMAGOJ TVRDE
DALMACIJA
BOYS-34 (C2)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
FILIP VLAIĆ
DRNIŠ
BOYS-34 (C2)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
GABRIJEL PERIŠIĆ
DRNIŠ
BOYS-46 (C5)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
GAL GRGAS-TUCILO
KK "OSVIT"
BOYS-38 (C3)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
KARLO EREŠ
Metal - Jurdani
BOYS-30 (C1)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
ROKO VLAHOV
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
BOYS+46 (C6)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
STIPE VLASTELICA
KK SOKOL
BOYS+46 (C6)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
TONI GULAM
OKIT
BOYS+46 (C6)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANTEA MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
GIRLS-32 (D1)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
DORA GALOV
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
GIRLS+44 (D5)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MARE MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
LAURA BEBIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
GIRLS-40 (D3)
1
1
0
0
0
5.
MARTA DŽELALIJA
DRNIŠ
GIRLS-44 (D4)
1
1
0
0
0
6.
KLARA LAKOŠ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
GIRLS-36 (D2)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
KATJA GULIN
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
GIRLS+44 (D5)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
KLARA LIVAJIĆ
DALMACIJA
GIRLS-32 (D1)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LANA PLAZIBAT
DALMACIJA
GIRLS-40 (D3)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MIA PAŠKALJ
KNIN
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ
BUSHIDO
GIRLS+44 (D5)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
ANJA POKRAJAC
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
0
0
0
0
13.
ANA MIHALJEVIĆ
DRNIŠ
GIRLS-40 (D3)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
ANTONIJA HERCEG
KNIN
GIRLS-32 (D1)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
ELA ADŽAGA
OKIT
GIRLS-32 (D1)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
EMANUELA MILAKOVIĆ
OKIT
GIRLS+44 (D5)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
IVONA ŽABIĆ
KNIN
GIRLS-44 (D4)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
KARMEN ŠURIJA
OKIT
GIRLS-36 (D2)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
GIRLS+44 (D5)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BRUNO BAKOTA
KK Galeb
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
DUJE MIHALJEVIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YCAD-M-48 (E4), YCAD-M-52 (E5)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
SILVIO KAVELJ
PORTO TOLERO
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
DOMINIK KLEPO
DALMACIJA
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
1
1
0
0
0
5.
MARKO STRUNJE
DRNIŠ
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
DAMIAN BLAŽEVIĆ
Metal - Jurdani
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
2
1
0
0
0
7.
IVAN BARIČEVIĆ
DRNIŠ
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
IVO BOKAN
KK SOKOL
YCAD-M-52 (E5)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LUKA DURBIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YCAD-M-52 (E5)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MATEO RAVLIĆ
KK Zanshin Split
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
ORLEAN BRKIĆ AVDIĆ
KK SOKOL
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
LEON BUHIĆ
OKIT
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
3
1
0
0
0
13.
MATEO OŽEGOVIĆ
DRNIŠ
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ADAM ILIĆ
TIGAR KNIN
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
ANTE LEONTIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
ANTONIO BOBANOVIĆ
"B"Biograd
YCAD-M-52 (E5)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
DENIS TOSUNI
KK SOKOL
YCAD-M-45 (E3), YCAD-M-52 (E5)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
KARLO RAMLJAK
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
NIKO BURČUL
Velebit
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ
DRNIŠ
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BORJA ŠUTIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
KIARA ŠARIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LANA PLAZIBAT
DALMACIJA
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MARIJA RADNIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
DENEA FRANIĆ RADIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
2
1
0
0
0
6.
KLARA LIVAJIĆ
DALMACIJA
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
2
1
0
0
0
7.
TONKA BERIŠA
KK JADRAN
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
ANETA JOVIĆ
"B"Biograd
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
1
0
0
0
0
9.
ANTEA GOSPIĆ
Velebit
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
1
0
0
0
0
10.
EMA GALOV
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
1
0
0
0
0
11.
IVA DURBIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
1
0
0
0
0
12.
IVONA ŽABIĆ
KNIN
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
1
0
0
0
0
13.
NERA GRLJUŠIĆ
KARATE KLUB METKOVIĆ
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
PETRA MIHALJEVIĆ
BUSHIDO
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
STELA BILAVER
Velebit
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEO MITROVIĆ
"B"Biograd
CAD-M-63 (G3)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
TOMA MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
CAD-M-57 (G2)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LUKA RADIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
CAD-M+70 (G5)
1
1
0
0
0
4.
STIPE MIJATOVIĆ
DRNIŠ
CAD-M-57 (G2)
2
1
0
0
0
5.
ADAM ILIĆ
TIGAR KNIN
CAD-M+70 (G5)
1
0
0
0
0
6.
ANEL TANOVIC
Student Mostar
CAD-M-57 (G2)
1
0
0
0
0
7.
ANTE MUSIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
CAD-M-63 (G3)
1
0
0
0
0
8.
IVAN BEKAVAC
KK Galeb
CAD-M-57 (G2)
1
0
0
0
0
9.
ZORAN UZELAC
KK Zanshin Split
CAD-M-63 (G3)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LARA JOVANOVIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
CAD-F+54 (H3)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
TONKA BERIŠA
KK JADRAN
CAD-F-47 (H1)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
BRUNA BARANIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
CAD-F-47 (H1)
1
0
0
0
0
4.
DOMINA BABIĆ
KK JADRAN
CAD-F+54 (H3)
1
0
0
0
0
5.
LUCIJA MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
CAD-F+54 (H3)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEO MITROVIĆ
"B"Biograd
JUN-M-68 (J3)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
ALIJA GLAMOČ
Student Mostar
JUN-M+76 (J5)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
TOMA MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
JUN-M-68 (J3)
3
2
0
0
0
4.
DAVID ZORIČIĆ
ŠIBENIK
JUN-M-68 (J3)
2
1
0
0
0
5.
ANTE GLIBOTA
KK SOKOL
JUN-M-68 (J3)
2
0
0
0
0
6.
DANIJEL BOBANOVIĆ
"B"Biograd
JUN-M+76 (J5)
1
0
0
0
0
7.
NARDO VLADIĆ
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
JUN-M-68 (J3)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA SINKOVIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
JUN-F+59 (L4)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ANAMARIA MARŠIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
JUN-F+59 (L4)
2
1
0
0
0
3.
LUCIJA MILETA
KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
JUN-F+59 (L4)
2
1
0
0
0
4.
DOMINA BABIĆ
KK JADRAN
JUN-F+59 (L4)
2
0
0
0
0
5.
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
JUN-F+59 (L4)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE - Mlađi seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
KUMITE - Mlađe seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KARLA STRAŽIČIĆ
PORTO TOLERO
KUMITE-MSEN-Ž+68 (MS10)
1
1
0
0
0
2.
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
KUMITE-MSEN-Ž+68 (MS10)
1
0
0
0
0