Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Krk kup 2020.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Cicibani
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici 10-11 g.
KATA-Učenice 10-11 g.
KATA-Mlađi kadeti 12-13 g.
KATA-Mlađe kadetkinje 12-13 g.
KATA-Kadetkinje 14-15 g.
KATA-Juniors (female) 16-17 y.
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -28
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -32
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -36
Kumite - Mlađe učenice +36
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -28
35
FRANKA SAVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
35
FRANKA SAVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
194
GABI SKITARELIĆ (TAD )
278
0
LOLA KURTAGIĆ (KA 1969)
206
0
MIA ČUNČIĆ (VGORICA)
195
IRIJA ČEKO (TAD )
35
0
FRANKA SAVIĆ (ŠI 1066)
194
0
GABI SKITARELIĆ (TAD )
206
0
MIA ČUNČIĆ (VGORICA)
195
0
IRIJA ČEKO (TAD )
194
0
GABI SKITARELIĆ (TAD )
206
0
MIA ČUNČIĆ (VGORICA)
195
0
IRIJA ČEKO (TAD )
278
0
LOLA KURTAGIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. MIA ČUNČIĆ, VELIKA GORICA
2. GABI SKITARELIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. FRANKA SAVIĆ, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. IRIJA ČEKO, TAD RIJEKA
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -32
42
0
SARA RAK (ŠI 1066)
13
0
LETICIA TURČIĆ (KRK CRO)
246
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
42
0
SARA RAK (ŠI 1066)
246
0
LUCIJA JOZIĆ (FINIDA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JOZIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ)
2. SARA RAK, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. LETICIA TURČIĆ, KRK CROATIA
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe učenice -36
257
0
ALESSIA PEJNOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
242
0
EVA PAOLA RAMAJA (FINIDA)
344
LOLA KURTAGIĆ (KA 1969)
257
0
ALESSIA PEJNOVIĆ (CHMPRI)
344
0
LOLA KURTAGIĆ (KA 1969)
Medalists
1. LOLA KURTAGIĆ, Karlovac 1969
2. ALESSIA PEJNOVIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
3. EVA PAOLA RAMAJA, FINIDA (POREČ)
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe učenice +36
304
0
KARLA VULIĆ (CHMPRI)
146
0
TENA VURUŠIĆ (GLOBUS)
73
MARTA BOGUT (ŠI 1066)
304
0
KARLA VULIĆ (CHMPRI)
73
0
MARTA BOGUT (ŠI 1066)
Medalists
1. KARLA VULIĆ, CHAMPION RIJEKA
2. MARTA BOGUT, KARATE KLUB ŠIBENIK 1066
3. TENA VURUŠIĆ, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ----