Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. ĐURĐEVAC OPEN 2014
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
KUMITE
KATA
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NINO BLAGUS
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
4
4
0
0
0
2.
GULYÁS CSABA
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
YBOYS-38 (H4)
3
3
0
0
0
3.
RENATO STANKO
IVANEC
YBOYS-34 (H3)
3
3
0
0
0
4.
TIBOR KOVAČIĆ
VARAŽDIN
YBOYS+38 (H5)
3
3
0
0
0
5.
DANILO JELIČIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-30 (H2)
2
2
0
0
0
6.
DINO KOVAČ
LEPOGLAVA
YBOYS-26 (H1)
4
3
0
0
0
7.
MIHAJLO STANIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-26 (H1)
4
3
0
0
0
8.
ROKO BENCEK
IVANEC
YBOYS-30 (H2)
4
3
0
0
0
9.
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS-34 (H3)
3
2
0
0
0
10.
JOSIP SLUKIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
YBOYS-38 (H4)
3
2
0
0
0
11.
KARLO ZELENBRZ
Virovitica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
3
2
0
0
0
12.
LOVRO FARKAŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
YBOYS-34 (H3)
3
2
0
0
0
13.
MARKO STOJČEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS+38 (H5)
3
2
0
0
0
14.
ROKO MARTINČIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS-30 (H2)
3
2
0
0
0
15.
TONI TRAJANOSKI
Koprivnica
YBOYS-30 (H2)
3
2
0
0
0
16.
ADRIAN STANČIĆ
KLENOVNIK
YBOYS-26 (H1)
4
2
0
0
0
17.
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
YBOYS-38 (H4)
2
1
0
0
0
18.
BORO JURČEC
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
2
1
0
0
0
19.
KRISTIJAN TOPLIČANEC
GLOBUS Čakovec
YBOYS-34 (H3)
2
1
0
0
0
20.
MARKO BARIĆ
Virovitica
YBOYS+38 (H5)
2
1
0
0
0
21.
PATRIK ŽLIBAR
IVANEC
YBOYS+38 (H5)
2
1
0
0
0
22.
SANJIN BRUS
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-38 (H4)
2
1
0
0
0
23.
JURICA ŠVRAKA
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS+38 (H5)
3
1
0
0
0
24.
LUKA TOT
Mala Subotica
YBOYS+38 (H5)
3
1
0
0
0
25.
MIHAEL JAKOPANEC
IVANEC
YBOYS-26 (H1)
3
1
0
0
0
26.
ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-38 (H4)
2
0
0
0
0
27.
EMIL PATRČEVIĆ
IVANEC
YBOYS-38 (H4)
2
0
0
0
0
28.
LOVRO JELINIĆ
BUSHIDO
YBOYS-30 (H2)
2
0
0
0
0
29.
MARTIN VODENYÁK
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
YBOYS-34 (H3)
2
0
0
0
0
30.
NIKOLA GOLIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-26 (H1)
2
0
0
0
0
31.
SERGEJ MAJKIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-34 (H3)
2
0
0
0
0
32.
SVEN STRAHIJA
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
2
0
0
0
0
33.
AREL LAV JURKAS
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS+38 (H5)
1
0
0
0
0
34.
GABRIJEL MATIJAŠIĆ
Koprivnica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
1
0
0
0
0
35.
IVAN JURIČIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS-26 (H1)
1
0
0
0
0
36.
KARLO KOZJAK
Mala Subotica
YBOYS+38 (H5)
1
0
0
0
0
37.
LUKA SOKAČ
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-34 (H3)
1
0
0
0
0
38.
MATEJ STOJČEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-30 (H2)
1
0
0
0
0
39.
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ
Virovitica
YBOYS-30 (H2)
1
0
0
0
0
40.
MILANKO KOJADINOVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YBOYS-30 (H2)
1
0
0
0
0
41.
TIMO VLAHEK
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-30 (H2)
1
0
0
0
0
42.
VALERIO PREVEDAN
ĐURĐEVAC
YBOYS-26 (H1)
1
0
0
0
0
43.
ŽANKARLO KRNJAK
Mala Subotica
YBOYS-26 (H1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMA MARČEC
Mala Subotica
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
TONKA MIJALJEVIC
KOSTRENA
YGIRLS-32 (H7)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
LANA HRVOIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS-36 (H8)
1
1
0
0
0
4.
PETRA JANČIJEV
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS+36 (H9)
1
1
0
0
0
5.
LANA BLAGUS
Mala Subotica
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
NIKOLINA ČUČAK
ENERGIJA
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
TATJANA TOMAŠEK
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
4
2
0
0
0
8.
NIKA ŽERJAV
Mala Subotica
YGIRLS-32 (H7)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
TEA-LENA ŠPOLJARIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
ELENA OŠTARJAŠ
KLENOVNIK
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
2
0
0
0
0
11.
ANTONIJA PETROVIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS-36 (H8)
1
0
0
0
0
12.
INA POSAVAC
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS-32 (H7)
1
0
0
0
0
13.
LANA PAVLAKOVIĆ
KLENOVNIK
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
MARLA ANA HRPALO
ĐURĐEVAC
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
NINA ZELENBRZ
Virovitica
YGIRLS+36 (H9)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
SARA TOMIĆ
BUSHIDO
YGIRLS-32 (H7)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
VIDA VLAHEK
Mala Subotica
YGIRLS-28 (H6)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenici
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANTUN VUJEVIĆ
Mladost
BOYS-46 (C5)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
JAN POSAVAC
ĐURĐEVAC
BOYS+46 (C6)
3
3
0
0
0
3.
SERGEJ VUČIĆ
ENERGIJA
BOYS-34 (C2)
3
3
0
0
0
4.
ANTE VUJANOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
BOYS-38 (C3)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
DOMINIK MURKOVIĆ
Mala Subotica
BOYS-30 (C1)
2
2
0
0
0
6.
LOVRO ROZMAN
VARAŽDIN
BOYS-42 (C4)
2
2
0
0
0
7.
IVÓ IGRICZ
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
BOYS-34 (C2)
4
3
0
0
0
8.
GORDAN PECIKOZIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
BOYS-34 (C2)
3
2
0
0
0
9.
JAKOV RUKAVINA
Mladost
BOYS-46 (C5)
3
2
0
0
0
10.
LUKA JAKŠIĆ
Mladost
BOYS-46 (C5)
3
2
0
0
0
11.
NINO ČURIN
GLOBUS Čakovec
BOYS-34 (C2)
3
2
0
0
0
12.
BOJAN SARIĆ
PODRAVKA
BOYS-30 (C1)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
DORIJAN KEŠER
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
BOYS+46 (C6)
2
1
0
0
0
14.
LOVRO JELINIĆ
BUSHIDO
BOYS-30 (C1)
2
1
0
0
0
15.
MIHAEL SIRC
Mala Subotica
BOYS-46 (C5)
2
1
0
0
0
16.
PATRIK VRANOVIĆ
Mala Subotica
BOYS+46 (C6)
2
1
0
0
0
17.
ROKO MARTINČIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
BOYS-30 (C1)
2
1
0
0
0
18.
TEO KEČKEŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
BOYS-38 (C3)
2
1
0
0
0
19.
MATEO KOS
KOSTRENA
BOYS-46 (C5)
3
1
0
0
0
20.
FILIP KAFKA
Virovitica
BOYS-34 (C2)
2
0
0
0
0
21.
LOVRO BALENT
GLOBUS Čakovec
BOYS+46 (C6)
2
0
0
0
0
22.
LUKA SALIHOVIĆ
VARAŽDIN
BOYS-34 (C2)
2
0
0
0
0
23.
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
BOYS-46 (C5)
2
0
0
0
0
24.
BENJAMIN JOSIP SZABO
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BOYS-34 (C2)
1
0
0
0
0
25.
BRUNO ŠIMURINA
KK JADRAN
BOYS-42 (C4)
1
0
0
0
0
26.
DILAN KRNJAK
Mala Subotica
BOYS-30 (C1)
1
0
0
0
0
27.
GERGELY SZINYÁKOVICS
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
BOYS-42 (C4)
1
0
0
0
0
28.
IVAN MAJSTOROVIĆ
Virovitica
BOYS-38 (C3)
1
0
0
0
0
29.
JURE ĆOSIĆ
"SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR
BOYS-38 (C3)
1
0
0
0
0
30.
LUKA ČONDIĆ
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
BOYS-46 (C5)
1
0
0
0
0
31.
LUKA KAFKA
Virovitica
BOYS-30 (C1)
1
0
0
0
0
32.
MARKO ZELENBRZ
Virovitica
BOYS-34 (C2)
1
0
0
0
0
33.
NIKO FUSIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
BOYS-34 (C2)
1
0
0
0
0
34.
OLIVER TUŠEK
Mladost
BOYS-46 (C5)
1
0
0
0
0
35.
VINKO NEMET
ĐURĐEVAC
BOYS+46 (C6)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Učenice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKA ŽERJAV
Mala Subotica
GIRLS-32 (D1)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
DOMINA PAVLOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
GIRLS-44 (D4)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
EMA JURIČIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MAJA KOZLINGER
Virovitica
GIRLS-40 (D3)
1
1
0
0
0
5.
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK
KK JADRAN
GIRLS-40 (D3)
2
1
0
0
0
6.
ANA MARIJA MIJATOVIĆ
Koprivnica
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
1
0
0
0
7.
ANTONIA RUŽIĆ
Mala Subotica
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
EMA ZETICA
Mladost
GIRLS-36 (D2)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
LARA HODALIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-44 (D4)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
NIKA BARIŠEC
Mladost
GIRLS-44 (D4)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
SARA NOVAK
Mala Subotica
GIRLS-32 (D1)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
TONKA MIJALJEVIC
KOSTRENA
GIRLS-32 (D1)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
MARLA ANA HRPALO
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-32 (D1)
2
0
0
0
0
14.
ANTONIJA PAVLOVIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-36 (D2)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
LANA HRVOIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-36 (D2)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
MAJA KOLAKOVIĆ
Virovitica
GIRLS-40 (D3)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MATEA BRKOVIĆ
Mladost
GIRLS-44 (D4)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
MATEA PREVEDAN
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-32 (D1)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
PETRA JANČIJEV
ĐURĐEVAC
GIRLS-44 (D4)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MILAN TOMIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
BRUNO ZADRAVEC
KK Musashido
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
KARLO GRGUREVIĆ
OMEGA
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
TONI TOMIĆ
BUSHIDO
YCAD-M-48 (E4)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
VALENTINO KALENIK
Virovitica
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
2
2
0
0
0
6.
MARINO KOVAČ
LEPOGLAVA
YCAD-M-41 (E2)
1
1
0
0
0
7.
PAVLE RADENIĆ
Virovitica
YCAD-M-52 (E5)
1
1
0
0
0
8.
BRUNO JELINIĆ
BUSHIDO
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
3
2
0
0
0
9.
DAVOR DREMPETIĆ
BUSHIDO
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
3
2
0
0
0
10.
BOŽIDAR KNEŽEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-M-41 (E2)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
BRUNO ŠIMURINA
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
NEMANJA JELIČIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-M-48 (E4)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
PATRIK LUKAČEVIĆ
Virovitica
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
2
1
0
0
0
14.
PETAR ČULIĆ
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
2
1
0
0
0
15.
ROLAND VILLÁNYI
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
2
1
0
0
0
16.
HUGO JURČEC
Mala Subotica
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
2
0
0
0
0
17.
PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
2
0
0
0
0
18.
ANTONIO SLAVINIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
DEAN KRANJČEC
LEPOGLAVA
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
ERIK WOLF
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
IVAN VAJDIĆ
PODRAVKA
YCAD-M-57 (E6)
1
0
0
0
0
22.
LUKA DOLAČKI
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
YCAD-M-48 (E4)
1
0
0
0
0
23.
MARKO JOVANOVIĆ
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M-45 (E3)
1
0
0
0
0
24.
MISLAV MLINAREC
VARAŽDIN
YCAD-M-52 (E5)
1
0
0
0
0
25.
NIKO FUSIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YCAD-M-36 (E1)
1
0
0
0
0
26.
RENATO DJAKOVIĆ
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
YCAD-M-41 (E2)
1
0
0
0
0
27.
STANKO JUKIĆ
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M-48 (E4)
1
0
0
0
0
28.
ŠPIRO GOLEM
KK JADRAN
YCAD-M+57 (E7)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMA JURIČIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ANJA LOLIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
IVONA CIGLAR
VARAŽDIN
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
MARIA MURKOVIĆ
Mala Subotica
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-F-55 (F4)
1
1
0
0
0
6.
ANA BODROŽIĆ SELAK
KK JADRAN
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
DORA BAHČIĆ
Mladost
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
3
2
0
0
0
8.
ELENA KEČKEŠ
GLOBUS Čakovec
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
KATALIN LITTER
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
MATEJA RUMPLIN
GLOBUS Čakovec
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
SARA BLAŽEVIĆ
Virovitica
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
TARA NIKOLIĆ
VARAŽDIN
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
ANTONIA RUŽIĆ
Mala Subotica
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
3
1
0
0
0
14.
ANĐELA ČAVIĆ
ENERGIJA
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
2
0
0
0
0
15.
ANA MARIJA MIJATOVIĆ
Koprivnica
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
ANTONIJA ENGLER
VARAŽDIN
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
DZSESSZIKA FRÁNYÓ
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
IZABELA ŠPOLJARIĆ
GLOBUS Čakovec
YCAD-F-55 (F4)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
KLARA RAČIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
YCAD-F-40 (F1)
1
0
0
0
0
20.
LARA HODALIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
MARINA JURENEC
Koprivnica
YCAD-F-45 (F2)
1
0
0
0
0
22.
NIKA ČEBOHIN
OMEGA
YCAD-F+55 (F5)
1
0
0
0
0
23.
VANDA SKENDROVIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
YCAD-F-50 (F3)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DEJAN ČUČAK
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-52 (K1)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
LUKA KONDIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-63 (K3)
3
3
0
0
0
3.
LUKA DOLČIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-57 (K2)
3
3
0
0
0
4.
LEON MARCIUŠ
Međimurje
CAD-M+70 (K5)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
MARTIN ERDŐS
Barcsi Városi Sportegyesület
CAD-M-70 (K4)
2
2
0
0
0
6.
DOMINIK BENČAN
TAD RIJEKA
CAD-M-52 (K1)
4
3
0
0
0
7.
BRUNO JELINIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-52 (K1)
3
2
0
0
0
8.
PETAR ROD
Koprivnica
CAD-M-52 (K1)
3
2
0
0
0
9.
BOJAN GVERIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-63 (K3)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-57 (K2)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
BRUNO KATAVIĆ
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
CAD-M+70 (K5)
2
1
0
0
0
12.
KARLO VERSIC
KOSTRENA
CAD-M-70 (K4)
2
1
0
0
0
13.
KARLO TURK
KOSTRENA
CAD-M-57 (K2)
2
1
0
0
0
14.
PETAR ČULIĆ
KK JADRAN
CAD-M-57 (K2)
2
1
0
0
0
15.
TOMISLAV ŠAŠKO
Koprivnica
CAD-M-63 (K3)
2
1
0
0
0
16.
TONI TOMIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-52 (K1)
3
1
0
0
0
17.
NEMANJA JELIČIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-52 (K1)
2
0
0
0
0
18.
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-57 (K2)
2
0
0
0
0
19.
ŠPIRO GOLEM
KK JADRAN
CAD-M-63 (K3)
2
0
0
0
0
20.
ANTE TADIĆ
VARAŽDIN
CAD-M-52 (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
21.
ANTE MANDIĆ
OMEGA
CAD-M-63 (K3)
1
0
0
0
0
22.
ANTO MIJATOVIĆ
Koprivnica
CAD-M-52 (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
23.
BOJAN SREDOJEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-57 (K2)
1
0
0
0
0
24.
IVAN LULIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-M-70 (K4)
1
0
0
0
0
25.
LUKA RAIČEVIĆ
TAD RIJEKA
CAD-M+70 (K5)
1
0
0
0
0
26.
MARTIN BREŠKI
LEPOGLAVA
CAD-M+70 (K5)
1
0
0
0
0
27.
NIKOLA MORAVAC
ENERGIJA
CAD-M-52 (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
28.
SASA VUJASINOVIC
KOSTRENA
CAD-M-70 (K4)
1
0
0
0
0
29.
STANKO JUKIĆ
KK JADRAN
CAD-M-52 (K1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEJA RUMPLIN
GLOBUS Čakovec
CAD-F+54 (K8)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
PETRA BRLEČIĆ
IVANEC
CAD-F-54 (K7)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
MONIKA BUBNJIĆ
Virovitica
CAD-F-47 (K6)
1
1
0
0
0
4.
MELANIJA HRGAREK
IVANEC
CAD-F-54 (K7)
3
2
0
0
0
5.
ERIKA ČIŽMAR
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
CAD-F+54 (K8)
2
1
0
0
0
6.
LAURA POKUPIĆ
Virovitica
CAD-F-54 (K7)
2
1
0
0
0
7.
MAJA BARIĆ
Virovitica
CAD-F+54 (K8)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
VANDA SKENDROVIĆ
ĐURĐEVAC
CAD-F-54 (K7)
2
0
0
0
0
9.
ANĐELA JOVANOVIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-F-47 (K6)
1
0
0
0
0
10.
LUCIJA JELINIĆ
BUSHIDO
CAD-F+54 (K8)
1
0
0
0
0
11.
NIKOLINA MIŠIĆ
ENERGIJA
CAD-F-54 (K7)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKOLA JANKAŠ
Mala Subotica
JUN-M-55 (J1)
3
3
0
0
0
2.
FILIP NOVAK
Mala Subotica
JUN-M-61 (J2)
2
2
0
0
0
3.
IVAN LULIĆ
BUSHIDO
JUN-M-68 (J3)
2
2
0
0
0
4.
KARLO RAGUŽ
ĐAKOVO
JUN-M-76 (J4)
2
2
0
0
0
5.
BOJAN SREDOJEVIĆ
ENERGIJA
JUN-M-55 (J1)
3
2
0
0
0
6.
BRUNO DREMPETIĆ
BUSHIDO
JUN-M-55 (J1)
3
2
0
0
0
7.
DOMAGOJ BORŠOŠ
Karate klub Esseker
JUN-M-61 (J2)
2
1
0
0
0
8.
IVAN GECI
Koprivnica
JUN-M-76 (J4)
2
1
0
0
0
9.
KARLO TURK
KOSTRENA
JUN-M-55 (J1)
2
1
0
0
0
10.
VERON HRVOJIĆ
PODRAVSKI SOKOL
JUN-M-76 (J4)
2
1
0
0
0
11.
FILIP WOLF
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
JUN-M-55 (J1)
2
0
0
0
0
12.
OGNJEN PAVIČIĆ
ENERGIJA
JUN-M-55 (J1)
2
0
0
0
0
13.
BOJAN GVERIĆ
ENERGIJA
JUN-M-68 (J3)
1
0
0
0
0
14.
BRUNO KATAVIĆ
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
JUN-M-76 (J4)
1
0
0
0
0
15.
LEON MARCIUŠ
Međimurje
JUN-M-76 (J4)
1
0
0
0
0
16.
LUKA KONDIĆ
BUSHIDO
JUN-M-61 (J2)
1
0
0
0
0
17.
LUKA DOLČIĆ
BUSHIDO
JUN-M-61 (J2)
1
0
0
0
0
18.
MARKO BJELOBRKC
Karate klub Esseker
JUN-M-68 (J3)
1
0
0
0
0
19.
NIKOLA MORAVAC
ENERGIJA
JUN-M-55 (J1)
1
0
0
0
0
KUMITE-Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA RUŽAJ
GLOBUS Čakovec
JUN-F-59 (J8)
2
2
0
0
0
2.
ANĐELA JOVANOVIĆ
ENERGIJA
JUN-F-48 (J6)
1
1
0
0
0
3.
KLARA KATAVIĆ
KK KTC KRIŽEVCI
JUN-F-59 (J8), JUN-F+59 (J9)
2
1
0
0
0
4.
MARTINA JURENEC
Koprivnica
JUN-F-48 (J6)
1
0
0
0
0
5.
MATEJA RUMPLIN
GLOBUS Čakovec
JUN-F+59 (J9)
1
0
0
0
0
6.
ŽELJANA PEKEZ
ENERGIJA
JUN-F-59 (J8)
1
0
0
0
0