Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Eurocup Istria 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Ml. seniori (U21)
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Veterani
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Muški
KATA-Ženski
KATA-Muški tim
KATA-Ženski tim
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40 (L1)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (L2)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (L3)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (L4)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (L5)
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -40 (L1)
195
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
459
0
ADRIANA KEDVEŠ (KGB)
195
0
EMA SGARDELLI (ZAMET)
415
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
459
ADRIANA KEDVEŠ (KGB)
149
0
ENA KARABAIĆ (KRK CRO)
158
0
ARDITA ČENAJ (KK PULA)
378
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
415
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
459
0
ADRIANA KEDVEŠ (KGB)
149
0
ENA KARABAIĆ (KRK CRO)
378
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
415
0
EMA ŠTIVIĆ (SPRTSLF)
378
0
TIA MAMELEDŽIJA (TAD )
149
ENA KARABAIĆ (KRK CRO)
Medalists
1. TIA MAMELEDŽIJA, TAD RIJEKA
2. EMA ŠTIVIĆ, SPORTSLIFE
3. EMA SGARDELLI, ZAMET
3. ENA KARABAIĆ, KRK CROATIA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -45 (L2)
215
0
LARA ĐAKOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
466
0
ALJA LIKAR (MAWASHI)
221
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
215
0
LARA ĐAKOVIĆ (MAWASHI)
466
ALJA LIKAR (MAWASHI)
430
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
375
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
221
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
466
0
ALJA LIKAR (MAWASHI)
430
0
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
375
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
221
0
LAURA LISAC (DELTA)
375
0
KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ (TAD )
430
ALESSIA ČEKADA (OPATIJA)
Medalists
1. LAURA LISAC, Delta
2. KATARINA ŽIVKOVIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
3. ALJA LIKAR, MAWASHI
3. ALESSIA ČEKADA, OPATIJA
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -50 (L3)
373
0
SARA LIŠINOVIĆ (SKKPO)
184
0
DIJANA STARČEVIĆ (SKA-BN)
223
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
373
0
SARA LIŠINOVIĆ (SKKPO)
223
0
MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ (DELTA)
Medalists
1. SARA LIŠINOVIĆ, SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB POSTOJNA
2. MARINA MATOŠEVIĆ, Delta
3. DIJANA STARČEVIĆ, ŠOTOKAN KARATE AKADEMIJA
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. -55 (L4)
282
0
SAMANTA MENDIKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
243
0
CHARMEN SZÜSZ (1909196)
329
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
282
0
SAMANTA MENDIKOVIĆ (TINJAN)
329
0
TEA OSTOJIĆ (KASTAV)
Medalists
1. TEA OSTOJIĆ, Kastav
2. SAMANTA MENDIKOVIĆ, TINJAN
3. CHARMEN SZÜSZ, Karate Shito Ryu Wildon
3. ----
Kumite - Mlađe kadetkinje 12,13 g. +55 (L5)
283
IVA ŠANDAK (TINJAN)
302
0
LORENA STIPANOVIĆ (KRK CRO)
283
0
IVA ŠANDAK (TINJAN)
331
NATALI BADJUK (KASTAV)
63
0
IVA MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
138
0
RACHELE MAZZIOL (GLCFIJL)
197
PETRA BILIĆ (ZAMET)
283
0
IVA ŠANDAK (TINJAN)
331
0
NATALI BADJUK (KASTAV)
138
0
RACHELE MAZZIOL (GLCFIJL)
197
0
PETRA BILIĆ (ZAMET)
331
0
NATALI BADJUK (KASTAV)
138
0
RACHELE MAZZIOL (GLCFIJL)
197
0
PETRA BILIĆ (ZAMET)
63
0
IVA MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. NATALI BADJUK, Kastav
2. RACHELE MAZZIOL, GLC FIJLKAM
3. IVA ŠANDAK, TINJAN
3. PETRA BILIĆ, ZAMET