Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Karate Darfest
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Young boys (U10)
KUMITE-Young girls (U10)
KUMITE-Boys (U12)
KUMITE-Girls (U12)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KUMITE-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (male)
KUMITE-Cadets (U16) (female)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (male)
KUMITE-Juniors (U18) (female)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KUMITE-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
KATA-Cician (U8) (male)
KATA-Cician (U8) (female)
KATA-Young boys (U10)
KATA-Young girls (U10)
KATA-Boys (U12)
KATA-Girls (U12)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (male)
KATA-Young Cadets (U14) (female)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (male)
KATA-Cadets (U16) (female)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (male)
KATA-Juniors (U18) (female)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (male)
KATA-Young Seniors (U21) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -45
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -50
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -55
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) +55
Kumite - Y. cadets (U14) (female) -40
202
0
LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
556
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
556
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
54
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
556
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
627
0
DOROTEA IVANČIĆ (SPRTSLF)
304
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
202
0
LUCIA KNEŽEVIĆ (VIROVTC)
54
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
571
0
DORA ŠVEGOVIĆ (KARATE)
136
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
117
0
IVA KATALENAC (KTC KŽ)
209
0
LUCIJA PEROVIĆ (KKHZG)
131
0
JANA REDŽIĆ (OPATIJA)
529
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
286
0
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
320
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
670
TIA SMOLČIĆ (ZKS)
556
0
ANA LUJIĆ (0354451)
304
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
54
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
136
0
LANA ROGOVIĆ (OPATIJA)
209
0
LUCIJA PEROVIĆ (KKHZG)
529
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
286
0
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
670
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (ZKS)
304
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
54
0
EMA ŠEŠET (IVANEC)
529
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
286
0
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
304
0
AIDA TRSTENJAK (GLOBUS)
286
0
EMA MARČEC (GLOBUS)
670
0
TIA SMOLČIĆ (ZKS)
320
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
529
0
LEA HRŽENJAK (DURDEVA)
320
0
LUCIJA KIRINIĆ (VGORICA)
Medalists
1. EMA MARČEC, GLOBUS Čakovec
2. AIDA TRSTENJAK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. ANA LUJIĆ, Slavonski Brod
3. LEA HRŽENJAK, ĐURĐEVAC