Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
DELTA CUP 2015.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
KUMITE-Mlađi učenici
KUMITE-Mlađe učenice
KUMITE-Učenici
KUMITE-Učenice
KUMITE-Mlađi kadeti
KUMITE-Mlađe kadetkinje
KUMITE-Kadeti
KUMITE-Kadetkinje
KUMITE-Juniori
KUMITE-Juniorke
KUMITE-Seniori
KUMITE-Seniorke
KATA-Cicibani
KATA-Cicibanke
KATA-Mlađi učenici
KATA-Mlađe učenice
KATA-Učenici
KATA-Učenice
KATA-Mlađi kadeti
KATA-Mlađekadetkinje
KATA-Kadeti
KATA-Kadetkinje
KATA-Juniori
KATA-Juniorke
KATA-Seniori
KATA-Seniorke
KATA-Veterani
KATA-Veteranke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (E1)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -34 (E2)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -38 (E3)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -42 (E4)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -46 (E5)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. +46 (E6)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. - ekipno 2+1 (E7)
Kumite - Učenici 10,11 g. -30 (E1)
151
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
151
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
557
0
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
557
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
391
STEFAN VUČINOVIĆ (KASTAV)
151
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
201
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
44
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
329
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
133
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
99
DINO ŠARIĆ (FINIDA)
475
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
557
0
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
391
0
STEFAN VUČINOVIĆ (KASTAV)
151
0
VIGO NADAL BUWEDEN (KRK CRO)
201
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
329
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
133
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
99
0
DINO ŠARIĆ (FINIDA)
475
0
MIHAEL ŠTEFOVIĆ (VIROVTC)
557
0
LEON MICEK (GLOBUS)
201
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
329
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
99
0
DINO ŠARIĆ (FINIDA)
201
0
MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ (9 ZMAJ )
329
0
NINO DONADIĆ (TAD )
133
0
MATTEO MRAKOVČIĆ WERNOTH (KRK CRO)
44
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
99
0
DINO ŠARIĆ (FINIDA)
44
0
NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC (GLOBUS)
Medalists
1. NINO DONADIĆ, TAD RIJEKA
2. MATEO ILIŠINOVIĆ, 9. ZMAJ RIJEKA
3. LEON MICEK, GLOBUS Čakovec
3. NIKOLA TOPLIČANEC, GLOBUS Čakovec