Ciciban (male) (A1)
1. PETAR PUŠKARIĆ, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. GABRIEL GAZDIK, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
|
|
Cicibani 7 god.
1. DAVID KOSIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
2. MATIJA GRAHOVAC, VIKTORIJA |
3. ŠEMSUDIN OSMANOVIĆ, JION PEB BIHAĆ |
3. LUKAS DOBRE, VIKTORIJA |
|
| |
Young boys A (A3)
1. STEFAN RADULOVIĆ, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
2. LEON VACKA, "SLAVKO KRIVSKI-TERMAL" DARUVAR |
3. VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. ADRIAN BUTERIN, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
Young boys B - 7. i 8. KYU (A2)
1. KARLO HALUDEK, KK KIK |
2. SEBASTIAN MUŠURA, VIKTORIJA |
3. VITTORIO EMANUEL PILATO, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. LUKA PALALIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
| |
Young girls A (B3)
1. CINTYA RADOVAN, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. SUNČICA DIVJAK, VIKTORIJA |
3. LARA JAKOVLJEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
|
Young girls - 7. i 8. KYU (B2)
1. EMILI JURCAN, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. CINTYA RADOVAN, FINIDA (POREČ) |
3. LEA LONČAR, VIKTORIJA |
3. MIHAELA MARIA HRVATIN, VIKTORIJA |
|
| |
Boys A (A5)
1. FILIP ŠUŠA, VIKTORIJA |
2. KARLO BAJČIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
|
|
Boys B - 7. i 8. KYU (A4)
1. RAFAEL LUKANIĆ, KK Grobničan |
2. MARIJAN MARIJANOVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. BORIS ARSENIJEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
| |
Girls A (B5)
1. EMILI JURCAN, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. LARA ŠERIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
| | | |
Young cadets A (male) (A7)
1. MATEO ANDRIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
2. PAULO KANCIJANIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. DORIJAN KANCIJANIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
| | | |
Young cadets A (female) (B7)
1. IVA SAMOVOJSKA, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. REA GRGIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. MARTINA KNEŽEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. DORA KOSIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
| | | |
Cadets (female) (B8)
1. IVA SAMOVOJSKA, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. EVA ŠTIMAC, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
| | | |
Juniorke
1. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica |
2. PETRA STARČEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
|
|
|
| | | |
Seniori
1. LUKA KOŠČEVIĆ, KK KIK |
2. DAMIR KRSNIK, FINIDA (POREČ) |
|
|
|
| | | |
Seniorke
1. SARA MALČEC, Virovitica |
2. NICOLE DELAČ, NO KACHI |
3. PETRA STARČEVIĆ, VIKTORIJA |
3. GORDANA STANKOVI', VIKTORIJA |
|
| | | |
Veterani
1. DAMIR KRSNIK, FINIDA (POREČ) |
2. IGOR LJUBANSKI, Polet |
|
|
|
| | | |